Catching Features

mountainous run

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2010
Map:/rnd-01z60sg0sgvk1guat150k0lw32m1ac1i9ph8dounp/events/Beaver/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

108 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:08  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:20  
3. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:30  *****
4. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:37  *****
5. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:46  
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:50  
7. Sami Norway Freidig 18:02  *****
8. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:03  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:11  *****
10. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 18:24  
11. David G Sweden IKHP 18:27  
11. Davve Latvia IKHP 18:27  
13. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:34  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:36  *****
14. GustavN Sweden Gävle OK 18:36  
16. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:39  *****
17. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:40  *****
18. Trying Sweden 18:41  
18. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:41  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:42  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:52  
22. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:54  
23. color Switzerland converter 19:01  *****
24. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 19:02  *****
25. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:08  
26. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:10  
27. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:12  
27. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:12  
29. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 19:14  
30. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 19:21  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:24  *****
32. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 19:26  *****
33. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:32  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:35  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:43  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:50  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:52  
38. Val France Orient'alp 19:53  
39. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:00  
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:05  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:06  
42. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 20:14  
43. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:23  
44. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 20:26  
45. gvtoukc France TSN 20:27  
46. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:28  *****
47. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 20:29  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:35  
49. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:38  
50. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:44  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:57  
52. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:00  
53. jeb France VSO 21:14  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 21:15  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:18  
56. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:34  
57. Ola Norway Skeid 21:35  
58. Bu² France VSO 21:38  
59. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
60. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:46  
61. jean France VSO 22:51  
62. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:53  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 23:17  
64. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 23:25  
65. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:28  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:30  *****
66. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 23:30  *****
68. LSV Ukraine O-club 23:55  
69. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:04  *****
70. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 24:13  
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:16  *****
72. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:41  
73. Linus Sweden 25:32  *****
73. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:32  
75. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:52  
76. blazo Serbia Rtanj 25:53  
77. Freddie Sweden 27:05  
78. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 27:35  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:16  
80. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 28:32  
81. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:04  
82. hikook Mali hhoc 30:48  
83. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:40  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
xxaekxx England dvo dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Emine Turkey Gata dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf