Catching Features

A lovely middle

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Map:/OL-finlir/events/OL-finlir/day1/Middle DAY1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Expanded map from upplandsOL. This time... Harder.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

120 official (+33 reruns) 9 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:45  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:55  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:57  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:03  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:12  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:30  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:42  *****
8. Korik Ukraine 19:46  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:59  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:01  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:05  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:07  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 20:14  *****
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:16  
15. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 20:25  *****
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:25  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:27  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:37  *****
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:48  
20. OBT France KLS 20:54  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:56  
23. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:59  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:01  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:07  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:22  
27. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:30  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:36  
29. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:47  *****
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:25  
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:37  *****
32. gvtoukc France TSN 22:42  
33. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:52  
34. Ben Sand France viking 22:56  
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:59  
36. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:02  
37. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 23:18  
37. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:18  *****
39. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:26  *****
40. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:27  
41. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 23:41  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:41  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:41  
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:51  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:58  
46. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 24:12  
47. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:14  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:21  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:26  *****
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:36  
51. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:43  
52. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 25:10  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 25:28  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:42  
55. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:46  
56. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 25:52  
57. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:07  
58. Trying Sweden 26:12  
59. jeb France VSO 26:50  *****
60. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:51  
61. Strand Sweden GMOK 26:56  
62. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 29:11  
63. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 30:05  
64. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:08  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:31  
66. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:18  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:22  
68. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:28  
69. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:32  
70. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:41  
71. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 32:31  
72. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:37  
73. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:51  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:52  *****
75. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 35:40  
76. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:59  
77. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:38  
78. Bu² France VSO 38:57  
79. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:06  
80. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 42:47  
81. Tof France Annecy SO 43:14  
82. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:52  *****
83. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 44:01  
84. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 45:35  
85. Linus Sweden 47:15  *****
86. Flynn New Zealand North West 50:22  
87. faure gwenael France VSO 53:26  *****
88. Rejler Denmark SOK 53:55  
89. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 58:31  
90. jean France VSO 61:32  
91. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 66:21  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 72:45  *****
93. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 81:14  *****
94. NG Israel Modi'in 108:31  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Are Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf