Catching Features

[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II

Open:05:00 Nov 24 2009
Close:05:00 Dec 01 2009
Map:/KyrpäjooseppiII/events/KyrpäjooseppiII/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Sprint. Now light green is more dense and more speed.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

121 official (+28 reruns) 20 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:31  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:05  *****
3. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:02  *****
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:14  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:17  
6. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:25  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:31  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:35  *****
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:52  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:32  *****
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:43  *****
12. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:51  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:59  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:14  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:14  
16. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:18  
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:24  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:27  
19. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:36  
19. Ben Sand France viking 18:36  
21. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:39  *****
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:41  
23. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 18:43  
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:44  
25. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:54  
26. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 19:19  
27. too fast! France theteam 19:21  
28. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 19:28  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:02  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:18  *****
31. offa Sweden Tuna 20:22  *****
32. jeb France VSO 20:24  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:34  
34. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:57  
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:05  
36. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:13  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:16  *****
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:30  
39. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:56  *****
40. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 22:24  
41. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:55  
42. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:20  *****
43. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 23:31  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:36  *****
45. Thorne Finland JRV 23:44  
46. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:53  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:55  
48. beeker New Zealand papo 23:59  
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:07  *****
50. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:19  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:32  *****
52. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:39  *****
53. m-a Norway kil 24:56  
54. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:16  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:36  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:12  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:18  
58. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:47  *****
59. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:27  *****
60. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:37  
61. Trying Sweden 27:49  
62. Elina Sweden 28:15  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:28  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 29:23  *****
65. Marte Norway Byaasen 29:50  *****
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:56  
67. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 30:28  
68. honzau United States SDO 33:32  *****
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:39  
70. yann France EMHM 39:42  
71. Joel Sweden SOK68 39:45  
72. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 40:25  
73. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 43:19  *****
74. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:34  
75. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 45:56  *****
76. Linus Sweden 51:53  
77. cwgray United States UNO 99:25  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf