Catching Features

DESERT!!!!

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2008
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2008
Map:/DESERT/events/CF_DESERT_RACE/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

87 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 37:41  
2. Fredde Sweden nxtg 37:43  *****
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:51  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:55  *****
5. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 38:06  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 38:07  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:13  *****
7. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 38:13  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 38:19  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:22  
11. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 38:39  
12. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 38:52  
13. ittam Sweden IKHP 39:01  
14. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 39:04  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 39:05  
16. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:08  
17. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:26  *****
18. Aakoo Finland 39:28  
19. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 39:44  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 39:48  
21. jeb France VSO 39:57  
22. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:15  *****
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 40:19  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:21  
25. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 40:26  
26. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:40  
27. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 40:56  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:59  
29. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 41:03  
30. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 41:04  *****
31. Champ Scotland Bsk 41:25  
32. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:41  
33. Ben Sand France viking 41:43  
34. Tof France Annecy SO 41:54  
35. Miikaa Finland Koovee 42:21  
36. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 42:41  *****
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 42:47  
38. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 42:52  
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:55  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 43:16  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:18  
42. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 43:44  
43. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 43:54  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 43:58  
45. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 44:10  
46. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 44:15  
47. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 45:00  
48. Steffo Sweden IKHP 45:02  
49. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:05  
50. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 45:18  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:30  
52. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:54  
53. Reka Norway NTNUI 46:15  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:48  
55. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 47:38  
56. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 47:43  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:18  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 48:26  
59. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 49:29  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:13  
61. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 52:10  
62. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 52:44  
63. Lofie Sweden Ok skogsfalken 55:04  
64. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 58:35  
65. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 59:13  
66. dre Belgium trol 61:29  
67. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 63:46  
68. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 72:31  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jonas Søby Pedersen Denmark Århus 1900 Orientering dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf