Catching Features

Brignoles 03

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2011
Close:07:45 Feb 01 2011
Map:/Brignoles/events/Brignoles/day1/Course2.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:You enjoyed, so here is another one. Forbidden to you if you both rate 1 star and don't understand anything to map making (and especially Linus who rates 1 but goes on running comps on the same map). GHLF
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (82 votes)

Results

265 official (+126 reruns) 32 comments

1. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 14:54  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:58  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:03  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:14  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:14  *****
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:49  *****
7. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:49  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:59  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:00  
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:08  *****
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:12  *****
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:28  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:32  *****
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:33  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:34  *****
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:37  *****
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:59  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:03  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:17  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:21  
22. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:46  
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:59  *****
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:12  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:12  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:15  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:32  
28. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:43  
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:55  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:16  
31. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 19:17  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:21  
33. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 19:24  *****
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:42  *****
35. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:46  *****
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:49  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:52  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:52  
39. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 20:04  
40. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:06  
41. smed Kenya . 20:09  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 20:16  
43. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 20:29  *****
44. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:30  
45. jean France VSO 20:32  *****
46. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:33  
47. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:34  *****
48. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:35  *****
49. Ben Sand France viking 20:37  
50. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:42  
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:55  
52. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:57  
53. ais United Kingdom syo 21:03  
54. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:07  *****
55. too fast! France theteam 21:10  
56. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:13  
57. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:25  
57. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:25  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:30  
60. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:34  *****
61. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:43  
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:48  *****
63. color Switzerland converter 21:51  
64. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:11  
65. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 22:18  *****
66. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 22:30  *****
67. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:33  *****
68. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 22:52  *****
69. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:53  
70. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
71. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 23:13  
72. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:28  
73. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:53  
74. JH Finland MS Parma 23:55  *****
75. Aakoo Finland 23:58  
76. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:03  *****
77. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:10  *****
78. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:21  
79. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 24:22  
80. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 24:29  *****
81. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:39  
82. Lillen Sweden GMOK 24:49  *****
83. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:16  
84. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:18  
85. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 25:53  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:08  *****
87. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 26:23  
88. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 26:25  *****
89. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 26:32  *****
90. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 26:34  *****
91. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:43  
92. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:44  *****
93. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:07  
94. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:30  
95. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 27:37  
96. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 27:39  
97. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 27:53  
98. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 28:10  
99. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 28:38  
100. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:50  
101. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:02  
102. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:07  
103. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 29:15  
104. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 29:20  *****
105. Sylvain Emo France COBS 29:21  *****
106. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:29  *****
107. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 29:44  
108. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 29:47  
109. A.Childs United States GMOC 29:53  
110. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:54  
111. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:19  
112. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:25  *****
113. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:05  
114. Orientaman Spain ALCON 31:06  
115. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:07  
116. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 31:37  
117. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:47  
118. cjross Canada GVOC 32:19  
119. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:35  
120. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 32:38  *****
121. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:42  
122. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 33:39  
123. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:02  
124. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 34:18  
125. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:26  
126. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:54  
127. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:56  
128. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 34:58  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:21  *****
130. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:22  
131. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:30  
132. agustincb Spain Calasparra 35:38  
133. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:59  
133. Avenir Canada 35:59  
135. Mat6911 France LRACO 36:00  *****
136. lluis94 Catalonia COC 36:52  
137. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 37:09  
138. faure gwenael France VSO 37:10  *****
139. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 37:42  *****
140. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 38:00  *****
141. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 38:09  *****
142. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 38:23  
143. PROGrand Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 39:11  *****
144. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 39:23  *****
145. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 39:31  
146. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 40:18  
147. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 40:21  *****
148. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 40:55  *****
149. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:13  
150. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 41:19  
151. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:37  
152. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 42:21  
153. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:35  
154. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 42:45  
155. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 44:52  
156. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 45:11  *****
157. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 45:13  *****
158. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 45:50  *****
159. ddavi Mali Coc 47:40  
160. Akva Ukraine Odessa 48:15  
161. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 49:53  
162. Silvia Spain toledo-o 50:23  
163. Trying Sweden 50:55  
164. colby United States ptoc 51:20  
165. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 51:32  
166. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 51:42  *****
167. MishaMatveev United States QOC 51:58  
168. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 52:04  
169. CameronDTrain United States COC 52:50  *****
170. Lulu United Kingdom SYO 54:13  *****
171. Ura Russian Federation 54:16  *****
172. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 56:30  *****
173. mwoodbury United States Easteast 56:51  
174. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 57:04  *****
175. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:23  
176. Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK 60:35  
177. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 60:59  
178. Boris Uruguay OCOC 63:10  *****
179. denise Austria wien 69:14  
180. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 72:09  
181. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 76:21  *****
182. Linus Sweden 82:04  *****
183. defix France Orient'Express 104:48  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
kent agent Libya dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
edu Antarctica dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
SVEN Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
PJ Norway dnf  
Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Jobu New Zealand OHV dnf  
eldrige Spain FEDO dnf  
OA Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Andren Sweden OK Tisaren dnf