Catching Features

[OCAD] 3-days

Open:16:00 Jul 26 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 31 2006
Map:/mohed utsnitt/events/Mohed utsnitt/day1/day2.course
Created by:Jimmy L
Description:Day2. Obs! more info about the comps can be found in the forum under general.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

93 official (+42 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:18  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 24:28  *****
3. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 24:39  *****
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:42  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:49  *****
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:55  *****
7. ms Norway HMKG 24:58  *****
8. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:11  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:33  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 25:33  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:36  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:42  
13. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 25:43  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:45  *****
15. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:46  
15. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:46  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:47  
17. mb Norway FSK 25:47  
19. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:52  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:55  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:55  
22. mike denver Costa Rica 25:57  
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:01  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:07  
25. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 26:26  *****
26. Thorne Finland JRV 26:33  
27. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:36  
28. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 26:37  
29. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:59  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 27:01  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:04  
32. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:07  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:11  
34. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:28  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:36  
36. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:48  
37. Pim France HVO 27:58  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 28:00  
39. Mat6911 France LRACO 28:05  
40. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:09  
41. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 28:25  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:28  *****
43. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:48  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 29:00  *****
45. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:22  
46. fabien Belgium SNO 29:24  
47. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:39  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:06  
49. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 30:10  
50. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:12  
51. yann locatelli France annecy 30:18  
52. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:43  *****
53. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:50  
54. Jocke Finland STAR 30:51  
55. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 31:21  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:26  
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:26  
58. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:27  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:40  *****
60. nilmag Sweden LOK 31:45  
61. kajari Finland 32:25  
62. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 32:35  
63. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:37  
64. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 33:12  
65. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:20  
66. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:29  
67. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 33:47  
68. mr_teal Italy tumiza 34:43  
69. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 34:48  
70. z-man United States DVOA 37:18  
71. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 37:27  
72. piel France ACA 37:49  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 38:37  *****
74. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:55  
75. vincent AR France HVO 39:17  
76. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 39:49  
77. frOls Norway OK Moss 40:31  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 42:37  
79. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:11  
80. flx Netherlands MINOR 46:14  
81. moho Germany ESV-DD 46:19  
82. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 51:03  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf