Catching Features

Furlowville

Open:16:00 May 29 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 02 2006
Map:/rnd-0m4g0sg0sgrr5kej6xb8b4qo2sl5b2fb18ku2s/events/Furlowville/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:Easy sprint for beginners. Random map
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

65 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:05  
2. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:10  
3. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:12  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:13  
5. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:14  
6. Felfri Columbia 17:16  
6. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:16  
8. offa Sweden Tuna 17:20  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:21  
10. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:25  
11. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:27  
12. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 17:31  
12. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 17:31  
14. Elise France Scapa Nancy 17:33  
15. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:37  
16. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:40  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:48  
18. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:49  
19. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:53  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:58  
21. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:59  
22. Pim France HVO 18:12  
23. Julien_ France COTS 18:15  
24. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:19  
24. Anders Sweden 18:19  
26. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:23  *****
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:27  
28. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:32  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  
30. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:42  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:52  
32. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 19:13  
33. ms Norway HMKG 19:14  
34. kajari Finland 19:18  
35. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 19:19  
36. Thorne Finland JRV 19:35  
37. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:49  
38. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:50  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:52  
40. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 20:10  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:14  
42. mongrel New Zealand 20:17  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:41  
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:57  
45. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:37  
46. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:40  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:49  
48. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:39  
49. flx Netherlands MINOR 24:21  
50. Eivind Stone Norway raumar 25:25  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:35  
52. arveo Norway Måren OK 26:01  
53. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 26:09  
54. lynxet France GO78 27:21  
55. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 27:23  
56. Koen Netherlands 30:48  
57. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 31:54  
58. michelb France MAR.CO. 33:15  
59. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 34:23  
60. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 48:03  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf