Catching Features

fg

Open:16:00 Jun 13 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 20 2006
Map:/rnd-0n9a0sg0sgm8go6rb90000j0463im8k0jgjg9n/events/Selma Bluff/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Jose salvador
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

89 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:57  
2. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:59  
2. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:59  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:04  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:08  
5. mike denver Costa Rica 12:08  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 12:10  
7. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:11  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:12  
10. Théo France JOG 12:12  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:13  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:13  
14. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:14  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:20  
15. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:20  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:21  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:21  
19. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:22  *****
20. hea Sweden VBOL 12:23  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:23  
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:24  
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:25  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:26  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 12:27  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:27  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:28  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:29  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:29  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:31  
30. Mélanie France HVO 12:31  
32. Anders Sweden 12:33  
32. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:33  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:33  
35. kajari Finland 12:36  
36. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:38  
37. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:39  
38. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:41  
39. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:43  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:43  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:48  
41. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:48  
41. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 12:48  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:50  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:50  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:52  
46. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 12:52  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:54  
49. pette Finland Kangasala SK 12:58  
50. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 13:01  
50. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:01  
50. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 13:01  
53. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:03  
54. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 13:05  
54. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:05  
56. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:06  
56. Pim France HVO 13:06  
58. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:13  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:13  
60. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:15  
61. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:18  
62. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 13:20  
63. sabbis Finland 13:23  
64. piel France ACA 13:43  
65. offa Sweden Tuna 13:45  
66. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:00  
67. lynxet France GO78 14:08  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:10  
69. kees Netherlands MINOR 14:22  
70. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 14:24  
71. Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK 14:31  
72. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 14:38  
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:52  
74. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:56  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:56  *****
76. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 15:24  
77. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 15:31  
78. michelb France MAR.CO. 15:41  
79. vincent AR France HVO 15:56  
80. gemraid France 15:59  
81. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 16:25  
82. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:15  
83. Mogge Sweden Ronneby OK 18:36  
84. Sunrise European Union GO-Cai 21:19  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf