Catching Features

Desert Island Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 20 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 03 2006
Map:/rnd-000016o0e8ai8j23hh0i0uq5mynk5d2oe8bg6i/events/Central Plymouthborough/day1/Course00.course
Created by:joar
Description:Very much water...
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

124 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:26  
3. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:27  
4. mike denver Costa Rica 11:31  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:32  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:32  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:32  
8. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:35  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:35  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:37  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:37  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:40  
13. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:41  
14. Mat6911 France LRACO 11:42  
15. lynxet France GO78 11:45  
15. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:45  
17. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:46  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 11:48  
18. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:48  
20. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:51  
20. Julien_ France COTS 11:51  
22. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:53  
22. Blackburn Finland TP 11:53  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:53  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 11:54  
26. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 11:55  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:56  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:56  
29. henke b Sweden Kils OK 11:58  
30. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:59  
31. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:00  
32. Willy United Kingdom cog 12:01  
33. ms Norway HMKG 12:02  *****
34. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 12:04  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:05  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:05  *****
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:06  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:09  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 12:09  
38. moumoutte France HVO 12:09  
41. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 12:10  
42. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:12  
43. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:13  
44. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 12:14  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:15  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:15  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:17  
49. yann locatelli France annecy 12:18  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:18  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 12:19  
51. vincent AR France HVO 12:19  
51. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:19  
54. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 12:21  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:25  
55. wagner Norway KSOL 12:25  
55. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 12:25  
58. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:28  
58. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:28  
60. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:29  
61. piel France ACA 12:31  
62. Pim France HVO 12:37  
63. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:39  
64. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:42  
65. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:44  
65. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:44  
67. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 12:48  
68. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 12:50  
69. querem France orientalp 12:51  
70. sabbis Finland 12:57  
71. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:58  
72. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 13:00  
73. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:05  
74. kajari Finland 13:11  
75. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 13:12  
76. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:20  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:24  
78. Koen Netherlands 13:26  
79. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 13:29  
80. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 13:34  
81. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 13:35  
81. Vincent HVO France HVO 13:35  
83. arveo Norway Måren OK 13:39  
84. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 13:45  
85. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 13:46  
86. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 13:50  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:50  
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:53  
88. Jocke Finland STAR 13:53  
90. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:56  
91. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 14:11  
92. gemraid France 14:15  
93. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:16  
94. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:21  
95. Boats United Kingdom ELO 14:26  
96. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 14:28  *****
97. Mitsku Finland 14:33  
98. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 14:37  
99. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 14:39  
100. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:45  
101. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 15:06  
102. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 15:09  
103. flx Netherlands MINOR 15:10  
104. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 15:14  
105. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 15:35  
105. GregBalter United States DVOA 15:35  
107. Annulii Finland SV 15:38  
108. kiki France Coatarmor 29 15:45  
109. lemon Canada Sage 15:48  
110. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 15:50  
111. The Duck Australia ALT 16:24  
112. Trufflehound United States laoc 16:39  
113. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:51  
114. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 16:58  
115. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:42  
116. michelb France MAR.CO. 19:34  
117. richardm United Kingdom clok 21:51  
118. mxh Australia PO-A 31:54  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
jan Finland malax if dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf