Catching Features

Fenwoodford Lake

Open:08:00 Jan 12 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 22 2009
Map:/Fenwoodford/events/Fenwoodford Lake/day1/Course06.course
Created by:gvtoukc
Description:Little random before going to sleep. Wt about 18 ? Please comment (speed, control placement, anything else). And remember that in cfedit"ing", everyone had to begin somewhere...
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

87 official (+6 reruns) 11 comments

1. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:57  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:13  
3. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:43  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:47  
5. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:02  
6. pk Scotland ESOC 19:09  *****
7. Julien_ France COTS 19:20  
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:21  *****
9. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:31  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:49  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:51  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:52  *****
13. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:54  
14. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:28  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:31  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:56  
17. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:06  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:20  
19. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:30  
20. Ben Sand France viking 22:22  
21. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 22:46  
22. teddy Norway KLS 22:48  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:54  *****
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:55  *****
25. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 23:09  
26. smed Kenya . 23:10  
27. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:30  
28. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:31  
29. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:54  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:54  
31. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:57  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:05  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:12  
34. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:20  
35. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:58  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 26:39  *****
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:11  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:38  
39. Axwell Sweden O^2 28:39  *****
40. Mitsku Finland 30:26  *****
41. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:06  *****
42. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:43  *****
43. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:00  
44. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:31  
45. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 34:13  
46. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:11  
47. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 36:01  
48. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 36:19  
49. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:28  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:56  
51. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 38:07  
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:50  
53. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 40:02  *****
54. moho Germany ESV-DD 40:36  
55. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 41:57  
56. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:17  
57. samus Croatia hoka hei 49:17  
58. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 57:58  
59. Dolev Israel modi'in 67:48  
60. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 100:32  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
albertina Sweden g dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Dabej Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
--- Suriname --- dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf