Catching Features

Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT

Open:07:00 Aug 19 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 30 2010
Map:/Asaklitt 1 - 7/events/Asaklitt E 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Little steeper than the first one. Higher density, and a little bit longer. WT: 24 min. Enjoy the run!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

118 official (+33 reruns) 19 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:50  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:07  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:12  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:13  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:16  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:24  *****
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:30  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:50  
9. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:30  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:34  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:47  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:53  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:59  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:00  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:03  *****
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:03  *****
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:04  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:12  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 26:20  *****
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:20  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:30  *****
22. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:39  *****
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:07  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:10  
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:08  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:23  
27. MH Norway NTNUI 28:26  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:40  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:41  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:46  *****
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 28:50  *****
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:51  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:59  
34. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:04  *****
35. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 30:01  
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:06  
37. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:08  *****
38. Hannibal Ukraine 30:15  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:38  *****
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:01  
41. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:04  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 31:07  
43. JH Finland MS Parma 31:09  
44. Val France Orient'alp 31:28  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:05  
46. BLegg United States ORCA 32:12  
47. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 32:13  
48. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 32:30  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:32  
50. SV Finland VaHa 32:34  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:39  
52. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 32:56  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:12  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:17  *****
55. color Switzerland converter 33:21  
55. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 33:21  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 34:29  
58. Wasted Sweden IFK 34:38  *****
59. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 36:05  
60. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:48  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 38:17  
62. Freddie Sweden 39:05  
63. cherries New Zealand HBOC 39:53  
64. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 39:56  
65. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:45  
66. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:15  *****
67. Trying Sweden 42:03  
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 42:45  
69. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 43:06  
70. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 44:44  
71. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 44:54  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:07  *****
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:26  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 50:53  
75. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 53:43  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:50  *****
77. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 54:06  
78. Storesandgubben Norway Express 57:18  *****
79. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:26  *****
80. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 58:43  *****
81. Bu² France VSO 66:26  
gab France vhso dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf