Catching Features

Easy night

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 09 2006
Map:/rnd-0aok16o0sgrrd40r9m0o0v685uj6czaqgddseq/events/Northern Fenwood/day1/SnoopDOG.course
Created by:Jonas
Description:Randomized map whould be extremly easy on day-time. use compas as always..
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

76 official (+9 reruns) 10 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:07  *****
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:10  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:10  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:15  
5. ms Norway HMKG 13:36  
5. lucasbasset France JOG 13:36  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:43  
8. Théo France JOG 13:44  
9. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:46  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:50  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 13:57  
12. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:58  
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:00  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:00  *****
15. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:03  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 14:08  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:34  
18. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:51  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:05  
20. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:08  
21. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:13  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:20  
23. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:24  
24. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:26  
25. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:32  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:35  
27. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 15:37  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:38  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  
30. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 15:48  
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:58  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:12  
33. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:18  *****
33. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:18  
35. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 16:26  
36. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:31  
37. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:35  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:44  
39. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:53  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:21  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:25  
42. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:36  
43. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:51  
44. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:54  
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:01  
46. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 19:16  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:39  
48. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:58  
49. Thorne Finland JRV 19:59  
50. hea Sweden VBOL 20:19  
51. sabbis Finland 20:49  
52. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:06  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 21:22  
53. mongrel New Zealand 21:22  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:40  
56. querem France orientalp 21:43  
57. Pim France HVO 23:28  
58. flx Netherlands MINOR 24:14  
59. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:13  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 29:59  *****
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:47  
62. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 61:12  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
lynxet France GO78 dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf