Catching Features

Speedtest on road

Open:06:00 Oct 21 2006
Close:06:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/Fun/events/speedtesting/day1/test1.course
Created by:frOls
Description:very borring, just to thoose of you that think your comuputer is slower/faster then everyone else... winnertime: under 8.20 and btw please dont rate or rerun ;)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

81 official (+28 reruns) 5 comments

1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:18  
1. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 8:18  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:19  *****
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 8:19  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:20  
5. Olga Finland OuTa 8:20  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:20  
5. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:20  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:21  
9. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:21  
9. Run Norway EIF 8:21  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:21  
13. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:22  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:22  
13. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 8:22  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 8:22  
13. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 8:22  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:23  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:23  
18. Pantse Finland YP 8:23  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 8:23  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:23  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:23  
18. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 8:23  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:24  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:24  
25. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 8:24  
25. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:24  
25. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 8:24  
30. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:25  
30. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 8:25  
30. arveo Norway Måren OK 8:25  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:25  
30. henke b Sweden Kils OK 8:25  
30. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 8:25  
36. Michol Libya 8:26  
36. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 8:26  
36. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:26  
39. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:27  
39. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:27  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:27  
39. Mats Norway Halden SK 8:27  
39. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 8:27  
39. Nails United Kingdom SYO 8:27  
39. dante Guernsey 8:27  
39. Mitsku Finland 8:27  
47. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 8:28  
47. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:28  
47. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:28  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 8:29  
50. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:29  
50. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 8:29  
50. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:29  
54. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 8:30  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:31  
55. Felfri Columbia 8:31  
57. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:32  
57. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 8:32  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:33  
60. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:34  
60. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 8:34  
62. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:35  
62. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:35  
64. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:36  
65. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 8:37  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:39  
66. jeb France VSO 8:39  
68. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:44  
69. Segisteg Sweden 8:47  
70. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:49  
71. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 8:54  
72. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 9:10  
73. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 9:21  
74. olive France esat 10:04  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 10:47  
76. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:03  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf