Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago

Open:08:00 Aug 12 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2010
Map:/race 10 san anna pelago,8/events/race 10 san anna pelago,812/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this is about rc:s
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 27:17  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:38  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 28:40  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:47  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:57  *****
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:05  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:17  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 30:18  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:25  *****
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:46  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:50  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 30:52  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:17  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:25  
15. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 31:26  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 31:30  
17. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:39  
18. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:49  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:00  
20. mr Sweden OK Linné 32:01  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:03  *****
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:10  
23. Ljung Sweden IKHP 32:13  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:18  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:19  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:42  
27. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:44  *****
28. OBT France KLS 32:49  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:56  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:57  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 32:59  *****
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:02  *****
33. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 33:19  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:23  *****
35. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 33:54  
36. Ben Sand France viking 34:22  
37. Sami Norway Freidig 34:23  *****
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:23  *****
39. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:26  
40. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 34:29  
41. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 34:30  *****
42. go straight Austria OCFF 34:36  
43. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 34:39  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:46  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:47  
46. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 34:48  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 34:54  
48. Trying Sweden 35:15  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 35:21  *****
49. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:21  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:30  
52. JH Finland MS Parma 35:35  
53. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 35:36  
54. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:47  
55. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:51  
56. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 36:03  
57. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:09  *****
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 36:13  
59. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 36:14  
60. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 36:21  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:23  
62. Flynn New Zealand North West 36:27  
63. jeb France VSO 36:41  *****
64. cherries New Zealand HBOC 36:48  
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:53  *****
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:07  
67. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 37:22  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:28  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 37:50  *****
69. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 37:50  
69. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 37:50  
72. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 37:52  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 38:40  *****
74. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:42  *****
75. ittam Sweden IKHP 38:53  
75. Strand Sweden GMOK 38:53  
77. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 38:59  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:27  
79. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 39:49  
80. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 40:24  
81. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 40:27  
82. Linus Sweden 40:55  *****
83. Tof France Annecy SO 41:13  
84. jean France VSO 41:19  
85. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 41:24  
86. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 41:38  *****
87. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 41:47  
88. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:54  *****
89. Moa Sweden SNO 42:09  
90. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 42:20  
91. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 43:27  
92. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 44:38  
93. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:23  *****
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:09  *****
95. hikook Mali hhoc 47:18  
96. Klasse Sweden SOK 47:39  
97. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 47:46  
98. Bu² France VSO 48:09  
99. Ola Norway Skeid 48:14  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 48:50  
101. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:06  *****
102. gab France vhso 51:44  
103. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 52:28  *****
104. Freddie Sweden 52:56  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 54:30  
106. faure gwenael France VSO 54:37  *****
107. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:09  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 61:50  
109. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 71:50  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf