Catching Features

Fast and green middle

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/berget 1.0/events/Berget/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:2,5m ekv. WT 18-19min
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

88 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:09  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:12  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:43  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:59  *****
5. OBT France KLS 18:13  *****
6. Ben Sand France viking 20:46  
7. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:12  *****
8. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:20  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:26  
10. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 21:43  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:45  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:14  
13. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:56  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:14  
15. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:16  
16. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:35  *****
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:41  *****
18. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 24:11  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:19  
20. go straight Austria OCFF 24:41  
21. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:16  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:43  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:46  
24. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:51  
25. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:22  *****
26. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 29:10  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:57  
28. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 30:00  
29. Freddie Sweden 30:39  
30. gvtoukc France TSN 30:42  
31. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:50  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:51  
33. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 31:00  
34. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 31:16  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:16  
36. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:28  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:41  
38. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:52  *****
39. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 33:26  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 33:39  *****
41. Tof France Annecy SO 34:15  
42. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 34:20  
43. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 34:56  
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:27  *****
45. Bu² France VSO 38:54  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 39:21  
47. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:22  
48. jean France VSO 40:59  
49. Trying Sweden 41:02  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:37  
51. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 42:56  
52. Linus Sweden 48:34  *****
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 50:18  *****
54. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 71:54  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf