Catching Features

Ocad Stubbmodalen

Open:08:00 Sep 15 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 22 2010
Map:/stubbern/events/Ocad Stubbmodalen/day1/Short.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Another ocad conversion. Not so hard.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

133 official (+23 reruns) 17 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:59  *****
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:02  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:05  *****
4. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 17:06  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:08  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:13  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:15  *****
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:25  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 17:33  *****
10. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:36  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:38  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:39  
13. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:44  
14. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:46  *****
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:46  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:47  *****
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:48  
18. Korik Ukraine 17:51  
19. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:53  
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:57  
21. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:03  
22. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:05  *****
23. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:08  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 18:10  
25. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:14  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:14  *****
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:15  
28. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:17  
29. Jocke78 Sweden 18:18  
30. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:29  
31. Hjojo Sweden OL4 18:32  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:32  
33. Ben Sand France viking 18:33  
34. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 18:34  
35. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:39  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:39  
37. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:41  *****
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:47  
39. jeb France VSO 18:52  *****
40. JH Finland MS Parma 19:01  
41. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:07  
42. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:09  
43. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:11  
44. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:16  
45. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 19:21  
46. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:23  
46. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 19:23  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:24  
49. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:27  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:28  
51. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:30  
52. Moa Sweden SNO 19:33  
53. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:34  
54. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 19:36  *****
55. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
56. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:48  *****
56. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:48  *****
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:55  
58. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
60. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:57  
61. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 20:00  
62. Doogi111 France VASCO 20:02  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 20:13  *****
64. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:15  *****
65. wejo Sweden Småland 20:21  *****
66. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:24  
66. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:24  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:29  
69. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:31  
70. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:40  
71. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 20:43  *****
72. color Switzerland converter 20:45  
73. jean France VSO 20:46  
74. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:50  
74. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:50  
76. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:53  
77. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:54  *****
78. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:06  *****
79. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:14  
80. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:17  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 21:26  
82. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 21:36  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:02  *****
83. Trying Sweden 22:02  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:05  
86. anjo Sweden OK Orion 22:06  
87. go straight Austria OCFF 22:08  
88. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:14  
89. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:19  
90. Jompe Sweden HBMB 22:30  
91. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:31  *****
92. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:35  
93. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 22:44  
94. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:46  *****
95. Klasse Sweden SOK 22:58  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:04  
97. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:06  
98. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 23:16  
99. Hoschi84 Germany 23:17  *****
100. yann France EMHM 23:39  
101. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 24:01  
102. Freddie Sweden 25:10  
103. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:11  *****
104. honzau United States SDO 25:20  
105. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:26  
106. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:27  
107. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 25:38  
108. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 25:53  
109. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 26:29  
110. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:51  
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:45  *****
112. Joel Sweden SOK68 28:10  *****
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:45  *****
114. Linus Sweden 29:01  *****
115. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 30:02  
116. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:13  
117. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:23  *****
118. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:42  
119. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:34  
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 34:14  
121. faure gwenael France VSO 36:00  *****
122. dmi Ukraine fancy 38:32  
123. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 43:48  
124. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 50:11  
125. Gosha18 France VHSO 61:17  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****