Catching Features

Walkerberg flats

Open:16:00 Jun 01 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 08 2006
Map:/rnd-00010e80e8rrrrg9dcrrdwmv01rrrrjrrrrr8i/events/Walkerberg Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Dansk
Description:A sprint!! testrun: 3.39 winnertime around 3.30
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

105 official (+32 reruns) 3 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:38  
1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:38  
1. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:38  
1. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 3:38  
1. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 3:38  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3:39  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 3:39  
6. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 3:39  
6. CalleR Finland JRV 3:39  
6. Pantse Finland YP 3:39  
6. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 3:39  
6. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:39  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:39  
6. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 3:39  
6. Julien_ France COTS 3:39  
6. Utt Sweden OK Computer 3:39  
6. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 3:39  
18. ms Norway HMKG 3:40  
18. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 3:40  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 3:40  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:40  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 3:40  
18. Anders Sweden 3:40  
18. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:40  
18. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 3:40  
18. arveo Norway Måren OK 3:40  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 3:40  
18. lucasbasset France JOG 3:40  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:40  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:40  
18. Mélanie France HVO 3:40  
18. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 3:40  
18. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 3:40  
34. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 3:41  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 3:41  
34. mike denver Costa Rica 3:41  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 3:41  
34. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 3:41  
34. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 3:41  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 3:41  
34. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 3:41  
34. sja13 New Zealand HOC 3:41  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 3:41  
34. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 3:41  
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:41  
34. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 3:41  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 3:42  
47. Ally Israel Temp OK 3:42  
47. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 3:42  
47. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 3:42  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:42  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 3:42  
47. praestholm Denmark ocs 3:42  
47. Bard Norway Halden SK 3:42  
47. Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås 3:42  
56. lynxet France GO78 3:43  
56. haton Spain Asturias 3:43  
56. mongrel New Zealand 3:43  
56. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 3:43  *****
56. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 3:43  
56. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 3:43  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:44  
63. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 3:45  
63. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 3:45  
63. yann locatelli France annecy 3:45  
63. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 3:45  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:46  
67. kees Netherlands MINOR 3:46  
69. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 3:47  
69. piel France ACA 3:47  
71. kajari Finland 3:48  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 3:49  
72. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 3:49  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 3:49  
72. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 3:49  
76. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 3:50  
76. jeb France VSO 3:50  
76. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 3:50  
79. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3:53  
80. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 3:55  
81. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 3:56  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 4:00  
82. Koen Netherlands 4:00  
82. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 4:00  
85. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 4:01  
86. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 4:02  
87. Geten Sweden Forsa OK 4:05  
88. Elise France Scapa Nancy 4:11  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 4:20  
89. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 4:20  
91. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 4:21  
91. Alban Dalberto France VSO 4:21  
93. flx Netherlands MINOR 4:30  
94. Jocke Finland STAR 4:54  
95. kiki France Coatarmor 29 5:03  
95. gemraid France 5:03  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 5:12  
98. benzen Denmark slagelse 5:19  
99. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 5:23  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 6:00  
101. sindre Norway Tynset 6:50  
102. tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag 12:09  
103. michelb France MAR.CO. 15:06  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf