Catching Features

[ocad] Adigeya 2

Open:05:00 Nov 15 2007
Close:05:00 Nov 30 2007
Map:/Adigeya_3/events/Adigeya_3/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:new small CF map from big ocad map Adigeya. thanks my friend Egor Kostilev for this file. i make non hittings trees!!! and small test forest edit and speed. Nice forest sprint.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

185 official (+36 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:01  *****
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:02  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:06  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:23  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:30  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:31  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:33  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:41  
9. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:48  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:51  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:52  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:52  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:54  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 13:54  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:56  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:00  *****
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:03  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:07  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:12  
21. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:17  
22. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 14:20  
23. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:24  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:25  
25. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:26  
26. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:27  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:27  
28. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:28  
29. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:30  *****
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  
30. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:33  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:35  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:44  
33. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:44  
35. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:49  
36. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:54  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:00  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:00  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 15:03  
40. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:10  
41. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 15:11  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:17  
42. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:17  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:24  
45. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:28  
46. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:38  
47. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:46  
48. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:56  
49. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 15:57  
50. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 15:59  
51. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:01  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:02  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 16:08  
54. Ben Sand France viking 16:27  
55. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:29  
56. Pim France HVO 16:31  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:32  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:38  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:43  
60. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:45  
61. Mitsku Finland 16:52  
62. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:55  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:02  
64. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 17:03  
65. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:04  
66. Full Fart Sweden SNO 17:08  
67. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:33  
68. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:34  
69. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 17:37  
70. dre Belgium trol 17:38  
71. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 17:39  
72. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 17:47  
73. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:48  
74. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:51  
75. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  
75. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 17:52  
77. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:04  
78. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:10  
79. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:27  
80. lok Niger sfgds 18:31  
81. m-a Norway kil 18:34  
82. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:39  
83. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 18:48  
84. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 19:10  
85. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:15  
86. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:24  
87. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 19:29  
88. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:54  
89. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:27  
90. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:36  
91. SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK 20:43  
92. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 21:17  
93. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:25  
94. Michol Libya 21:26  
94. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:26  *****
96. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:35  
97. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:48  
98. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:04  
99. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:09  
100. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:19  
101. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:35  
102. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:23  
103. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:24  
104. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 23:48  
105. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:01  
106. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:19  
107. julien France coatarmor 29 24:36  
108. Pardal Finland Lynx 25:00  
109. mjh Australia PO-A 25:07  
110. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:10  
111. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:14  
112. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:43  
113. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:10  
113. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:10  
115. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 26:41  
115. jeb France VSO 26:41  
117. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 28:21  
118. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:31  
119. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 29:02  
120. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 30:11  
121. spurt Sweden rbk 30:31  
122. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 31:34  
123. JDP United States QOC 32:19  
124. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 32:59  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:40  
126. Ruslan1 Ukraine 35:41  
127. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 35:45  
128. Slavka Ukraine 41:00  
129. bjorn Monaco ok77 41:28  
130. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 41:30  
131. Alien Sweden IKHP 45:04  
132. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:26  *****
133. taotao Finland If Brahe 51:36  
134. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 53:59  
135. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 63:48  
136. Mikhail Fedotov Russian Federation MoscompasOrienta 189:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
toby.h.ferguson England baoc dnf