Catching Features

[Random]

Open:16:00 Jul 24 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 31 2006
Map:/rnd-0cd60e80e8p01eb42s00b4ku1e1e00gnrr0001/events/Babcockfield/day1/Tynne.course
Created by:TC
Description:This is for Tynne! he's a rookie, but i fear that in some months he'll be new nr.1!;D
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

91 official (+5 reruns) 10 comments

1. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:29  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:47  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:59  
4. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 10:14  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:16  *****
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:19  *****
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:31  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:07  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:07  
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:13  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:14  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:25  
13. ms Norway HMKG 11:31  *****
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:31  
15. mike denver Costa Rica 11:52  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:02  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:02  
18. Théo France JOG 12:03  
19. mb Norway FSK 12:09  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:34  
21. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:40  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:41  
23. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:01  
24. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:02  
25. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 13:03  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:06  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:10  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 13:25  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:32  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:36  
31. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:46  
32. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:51  
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:59  
34. Pim France HVO 14:01  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:07  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 14:19  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:23  
38. kajari Finland 14:35  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:38  
40. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:58  
41. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 15:01  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:15  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:15  
44. piel France ACA 15:26  
45. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 16:14  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:16  
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:29  
48. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 16:31  
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:59  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:05  *****
51. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:24  
52. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 17:26  
53. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:28  
54. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:36  
55. gab France vhso 18:08  
56. vincent AR France HVO 18:33  
57. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 18:46  
58. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 18:49  
59. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 19:45  
60. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 20:27  
61. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:11  
62. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:19  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:32  
64. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:51  
65. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:00  
66. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 23:30  
67. z-man United States DVOA 24:24  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:53  
69. flx Netherlands MINOR 26:14  
70. kiki France Coatarmor 29 26:28  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:25  
72. Jogge Sweden Ik hakarpspojkarna 29:49  
73. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 30:08  
74. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 33:45  
75. michelb France MAR.CO. 39:17  
76. mlyons United States ROC 55:02  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf