Catching Features

[OCAD] Järvafältet

Open:07:00 Nov 10 2009
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2009
Map:/järva_söder/events/järva_söder_test/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Sorry for no northlines... WT: 25
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

200 official (+42 reruns) 25 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:28  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:35  *****
3. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:37  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:37  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:39  *****
5. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:39  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:42  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:49  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:50  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:56  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:59  
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  *****
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:09  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 25:14  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:19  
16. Thorne Finland JRV 25:28  *****
17. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:33  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:36  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:37  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:59  *****
21. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:09  *****
22. Aakoo Finland 26:11  
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:22  *****
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:23  *****
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:27  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:29  
27. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:30  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 26:31  
29. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:37  *****
30. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:39  
31. Board Norway NTNUI 26:40  
32. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:49  
33. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:54  
34. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:03  *****
35. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:05  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:09  
37. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:10  *****
38. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 27:15  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:19  
39. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:19  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 27:31  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:35  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:43  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:46  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:49  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:52  
47. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:53  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:54  
49. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:57  
50. Michol Libya 28:09  
51. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:13  
52. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 28:20  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:23  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:23  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 28:25  *****
56. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:26  
57. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 28:30  
58. JH Finland MS Parma 28:35  *****
59. Klll Denmark neXus OK 28:40  *****
60. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:43  
61. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:49  
62. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 28:50  *****
63. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:51  *****
64. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 28:56  
65. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:57  
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:02  *****
67. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 29:15  
68. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 29:17  
69. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 29:32  *****
70. Jocke78 Sweden 29:53  
70. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 29:53  *****
72. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 29:56  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 30:02  
74. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 30:15  
75. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 30:15  
77. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 30:16  
78. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 30:18  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:23  
80. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 30:25  
80. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:25  *****
82. jeb France VSO 30:28  
83. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:40  *****
84. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:41  
85. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:44  
85. Hjojo Sweden OL4 30:44  *****
87. Ben Sand France viking 30:49  
88. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 30:50  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:25  
90. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 31:40  
91. kajari Finland 31:42  
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:43  *****
93. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 31:52  
94. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:58  
94. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:58  
96. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:25  
97. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:31  *****
98. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:33  
99. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 32:59  
100. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 33:00  *****
101. HPM Norway NTNUI 33:11  *****
102. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 33:19  
103. m-a Norway kil 33:29  
104. anderfo Norway NTNUI 33:31  
105. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 34:20  
106. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 34:26  
107. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 34:36  
108. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 34:53  
109. honzau United States SDO 35:23  *****
110. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 35:33  
110. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:33  
112. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 35:38  
113. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:44  
114. Heggo Sweden OL4 35:45  *****
115. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 36:07  
116. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 36:11  
117. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 36:15  *****
118. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:49  *****
119. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 37:11  
120. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 37:30  *****
121. gvtoukc France TSN 37:38  *****
122. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:49  
123. Joel Sweden SOK68 37:57  
124. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 38:23  
125. yann France EMHM 38:25  
126. Trying Sweden 38:27  
127. smed Kenya . 39:17  
128. EjeJ Sweden ok orion 39:31  
129. Moa Sweden SNO 39:50  
129. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 39:50  
131. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:51  *****
132. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 40:24  
133. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 40:32  
134. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:39  
135. Akva Ukraine Odessa 41:00  
136. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:22  
137. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 42:55  
138. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:24  
139. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 43:36  *****
140. Marte Norway Byaasen 43:39  
141. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 43:44  
142. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:45  
143. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:37  
144. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 45:04  *****
145. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 45:28  
146. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:48  
147. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 46:43  
148. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:45  *****
149. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:07  
150. Elina Sweden 47:48  
151. Klasse Sweden SOK 48:35  
152. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 48:50  
153. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 50:08  
154. TiJR France USMELUN 50:56  *****
155. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 51:14  
156. Kat United States CSU 53:48  
157. MishaMatveev United States QOC 54:13  
158. teforp Sweden OK Grip 56:52  
159. mjh Australia PO-A 56:59  *****
160. David G Sweden IKHP 59:02  
161. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 65:12  *****
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 65:38  
163. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 69:55  
164. Linus Sweden 70:30  
165. Chamonix Norway Konnerud 73:30  
166. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 75:45  
167. colby United States ptoc 77:19  
168. cwgray United States UNO 87:19  
169. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 91:46  
170. HoosierDaddy United States COC 104:23  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Mr.O Norway Byher dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Flix Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
päron Sweden hestra if dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf