Catching Features

Eriks Race 2

Open:04:30 May 03 2007
Close:04:30 May 12 2007
Map:/rnd-1rr50e80e8br26hbik1008f0646fpmf0modugk/events/10 mila/day1/Course0.course
Created by:erik__27
Description:IM sorry about the invissible wall in my first map i uploaded this one is much better
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

88 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:55  
2. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 16:57  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:22  
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:25  
5. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 17:39  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:45  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:54  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:01  *****
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:02  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:14  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:19  
12. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 18:21  
13. olive France esat 18:23  
14. ms Norway HMKG 18:41  *****
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:46  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:04  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:05  
18. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 19:26  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:29  
20. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:30  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:31  
22. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:33  
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:00  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 20:03  *****
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:19  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:24  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:26  
29. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 20:43  
30. Aakoo Finland 20:45  
31. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 20:47  
32. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:00  
32. TScharp Sweden OIS 21:00  
34. Mitsku Finland 21:01  
35. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:04  
36. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:08  
37. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 21:51  
38. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 21:52  
39. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:54  
40. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 22:03  
41. Micka France COTS 22:11  
42. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:19  
43. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:23  
44. Ben Sand France viking 22:34  
45. dre Belgium trol 22:36  
46. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 22:44  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:03  
48. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:06  
49. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 23:18  
50. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:32  
51. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:38  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 24:01  
53. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 24:43  
54. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 24:49  
55. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 24:51  
56. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:30  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:11  
58. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:22  
59. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:43  *****
60. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 27:09  
61. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 27:15  
62. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:16  
63. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 28:20  
64. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:34  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:30  
66. segal Israel lev hasharon 35:17  
67. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 35:22  
68. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 37:29  
69. juju France csmr 37:56  
70. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 40:08  
71. matteo Sweden ok enen 41:09  
72. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 42:42  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Stollberg Sweden Järla IF OK dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf