Catching Features

[random] Sprint

Open:16:00 Jul 30 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 05 2006
Map:/East Beaver/events/East Beaver/day1/shortlong.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Some routechoices.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

80 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:52  
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:29  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:49  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:03  *****
5. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:12  *****
6. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:31  *****
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:53  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:17  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:47  
10. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:47  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:06  
13. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:14  
14. ms Norway HMKG 17:38  *****
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:45  
16. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:18  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:22  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 18:37  
19. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:55  
20. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:02  
21. Sami Norway Freidig 19:06  
22. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:09  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 20:08  
24. Pim France HVO 20:30  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:36  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:16  
27. kajari Finland 21:31  
28. piel France ACA 24:02  
29. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 24:26  
30. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:28  *****
31. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 25:05  
32. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 26:02  
33. linkan Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 26:13  
34. z-man United States DVOA 26:37  
35. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:40  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:53  
37. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 27:00  
38. pette Finland Kangasala SK 28:18  
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:28  
40. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:33  
40. vincent AR France HVO 28:33  
42. uavee Finland KR 28:48  
43. mxh Australia PO-A 29:42  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 30:01  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:39  
46. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:52  
47. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 37:52  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 49:24  
49. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 56:35  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
chrillehj Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jogge Sweden Ik hakarpspojkarna dnf  
ToniIRL Ireland Cork O dnf  
ANDRE LE GALLIC France ESAT RENNES dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf