Catching Features

Ocad-Sprint (Night)

Open:16:00 Jun 19 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 26 2006
Map:/steepfantasy/events/steepfantasy/day1/course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:A little sprint on a map I just made. Winnertime: 11.45 Winner: TC
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

106 official (+36 reruns) 14 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 11:04  *****
2. ms Norway HMKG 11:06  *****
3. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:20  
4. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:49  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:55  *****
5. lucasbasset France JOG 11:55  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:56  
8. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:01  
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:10  
10. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:14  
11. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:16  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:17  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:20  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:24  
15. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:26  
15. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:26  
17. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:27  
18. mb Norway FSK 12:32  
18. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:32  
20. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 12:38  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:40  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:51  
23. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:58  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 13:04  
25. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:15  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 13:19  
27. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:20  *****
28. Pantse Finland YP 13:31  
29. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:40  *****
30. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:48  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 13:48  
32. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:55  
33. Mitsku Finland 14:02  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  
35. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 14:07  
36. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:13  
37. nilmag Sweden LOK 14:17  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 14:18  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:31  *****
40. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:35  
41. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:56  
42. hea Sweden VBOL 15:31  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:37  *****
44. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:43  
45. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 16:13  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 16:17  
47. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 16:36  
48. kajari Finland 16:50  
49. lynxet France GO78 16:53  
50. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:55  
51. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:24  
52. Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK 17:37  
53. Mélanie France HVO 18:05  
54. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:16  
55. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 18:44  
56. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 18:59  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:23  
57. yann locatelli France annecy 19:23  
59. Pim France HVO 19:31  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:40  
61. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 19:50  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 21:16  
63. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 22:00  
64. flx Netherlands MINOR 22:51  
65. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 23:22  *****
66. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 23:38  
67. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 24:19  
68. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:18  
69. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 25:28  
70. JT Finland 26:32  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:45  
72. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 28:06  
73. vincent AR France HVO 28:43  
74. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 32:58  
75. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 33:09  
76. mr_teal Italy tumiza 34:11  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 62:20  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
PHJ Panama OrientAlp dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sabbis Finland dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
The Duck Australia ALT dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf