Catching Features

RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05)

Open:05:00 Apr 26 2007
Close:05:00 Apr 27 2007
Map:/Miass_lake_norm/events/Miass_small_forest/day2/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:day2 (sorry. only one day open)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

71 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:12  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 21:27  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:49  
4. Aakoo Finland 23:14  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:35  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:37  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:39  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:42  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:55  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:19  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:22  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 25:00  *****
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:00  
14. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:08  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 26:14  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:22  
17. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 26:36  
18. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:43  *****
19. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 26:50  
20. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 27:03  
21. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 27:08  
22. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:56  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:57  
24. offa Sweden Tuna 28:06  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:27  
26. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:33  
27. tiagopires Portugal .com 28:36  
28. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 29:10  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:19  
30. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 29:34  
31. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 29:44  
32. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 30:00  
33. kajari Finland 30:21  
34. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 31:15  
35. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:43  
36. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:49  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:11  
38. dre Belgium trol 33:21  
39. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:50  
40. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 34:05  
41. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:43  
42. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:26  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 36:34  
44. Frederic PAILLOT France 38:18  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 39:44  
46. mjh Australia PO-A 39:49  
47. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 40:35  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:52  
49. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 42:56  
50. Karine France HVO 43:12  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:05  
52. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:36  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf