Catching Features

[OCAD]Night-Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 19 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 26 2006
Map:/Jostansrud_v2/events/Jostansrud_v2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ms
Description:In lack of new races...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

78 official (+11 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:17  
1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:17  
3. mb Norway FSK 18:28  
4. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 18:39  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:43  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:44  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:51  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:03  
9. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 19:08  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:08  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:09  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 19:27  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 19:36  
13. Utt Sweden OK Computer 19:36  
15. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 19:42  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:45  *****
17. Théo France JOG 19:46  
18. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:47  
19. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:57  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:01  
21. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:13  
22. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 20:16  
23. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 20:28  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:36  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:45  
25. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:45  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:46  
28. Julien_ France COTS 20:53  
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:54  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:00  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:06  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 21:10  
33. lucasbasset France JOG 21:12  
34. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 21:15  
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:16  
36. Pantse Finland YP 21:24  
37. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:29  
38. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:30  
39. kajari Finland 21:43  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:05  
41. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:10  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:14  
43. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:31  
44. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:58  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 23:15  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:33  
47. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 23:45  
48. Pim France HVO 23:57  
49. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 25:10  
50. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:11  
51. yann locatelli France annecy 26:35  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 26:38  *****
53. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:18  
54. lynxet France GO78 28:52  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:05  
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 30:20  
57. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:33  
58. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 35:24  
59. flx Netherlands MINOR 35:34  
60. mr_teal Italy tumiza 42:17  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
JT Finland dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf