Catching Features

EKSJO - SMALAND 3

Open:11:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/10 MILA 2/events/EKSJO - SMALAND/day1/NOTURNO.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

87 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
2. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:30  *****
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:49  
4. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:53  
5. color Switzerland converter 16:56  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:01  
7. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:05  
8. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:07  
9. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:10  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 17:20  
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:21  
12. jean France VSO 17:26  
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:45  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:48  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:06  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 18:10  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:12  
18. perwhite France KLS 18:14  
19. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 18:19  
20. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:22  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 18:42  
21. Trying Sweden 18:42  
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 18:52  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:03  
25. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 19:05  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:17  
27. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:18  
28. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:26  
29. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:31  
30. runit Canada GHO 19:35  
31. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:58  
32. Ben Sand France viking 20:02  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:18  
34. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:21  
35. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 20:40  
36. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:18  *****
37. Roman France VSO 21:29  
37. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:29  *****
39. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 21:39  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:48  
41. ale France france 22:01  
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:02  
43. Everton Markus Brazil COSM 22:07  *****
44. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:32  
45. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 22:43  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:44  
47. faure gwenael France VSO 22:52  *****
48. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 23:04  
49. Matt Stout United States GAOC 23:28  *****
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:00  
51. jeb France VSO 24:34  *****
52. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 24:38  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:00  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:33  
55. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:34  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:48  
57. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 25:51  
58. falmburon Switzerland 26:53  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 27:09  *****
59. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:09  
61. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:15  
62. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:28  *****
63. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:46  
64. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:49  
65. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 29:17  
66. Joacil Brazil CORELE 31:48  
67. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 32:48  
68. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:05  
69. Linus Sweden 44:45  *****
70. TR Finland RaLu 46:23  
71. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:07  
72. Serge D Belgium balise 10 47:47  
73. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 51:21  
74. JohnR Canada GVOC 67:53  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf