Catching Features

SPRINT!!!

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 19 2006
Map:/rnd-0c530e80e8p0dwp0dw019qp08cp0rrrkrrnm2s/events/Little Everettwick/day1/Course10.course
Created by:Øyunn_Sparre
Description:random sprint. fast, faster, steep, many controlls and changes in direction. open land
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

102 official (+15 reruns) 11 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 14:34  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:35  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:52  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:06  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:26  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:31  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:53  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:11  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:16  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:18  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:23  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:25  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:39  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:49  
15. Théo France JOG 16:52  *****
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:53  
17. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:55  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:06  
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:15  
20. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:35  
21. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:37  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:52  
23. ms Norway HMKG 18:01  
24. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:11  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:23  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 18:30  
26. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:30  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 18:43  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:44  *****
30. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 18:51  
31. Pim France HVO 19:05  
32. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 19:07  
33. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:19  
34. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:34  
35. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:42  
36. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:43  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 19:44  *****
38. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:01  
39. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:04  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 20:08  
41. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:16  
42. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:24  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:25  
44. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:34  
45. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:35  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:01  
47. kajari Finland 21:25  
48. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:39  
49. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 22:05  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 22:05  
51. lucasbasset France JOG 22:15  
52. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 22:17  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:26  *****
54. gab France vhso 22:45  
55. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 23:16  
56. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:49  
57. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:57  
58. lynxet France GO78 24:21  
59. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:26  
60. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 24:32  
61. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:37  
62. hea Sweden VBOL 24:38  
63. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:34  
64. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 26:05  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:07  
66. gemraid France 26:13  
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:42  
68. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 29:24  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:55  
70. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 30:22  
71. Koen Netherlands 31:33  
72. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 35:13  *****
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:53  
74. Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK 38:02  
75. Alfred Netherlands UZO 40:21  
76. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 43:17  
77. moho Germany ESV-DD 57:49  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
Mogge Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Elin Kindlundh Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Elise France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
RAFOrienteer United Kingdom RAFO dnf  
vincent AR France HVO dnf