Catching Features

little and eaysy race---sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 25 2006
Close:16:00 Jul 09 2006
Map:/sprintCF/events/sprintCF/day1/Course2.course
Created by:vincent AR
Description:This race is very easy because it's my first ocad map. winnertime: 15min
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

137 official (+30 reruns) 8 comments

1. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:40  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:43  
3. CalleR Finland JRV 16:45  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:49  
4. ms Norway HMKG 16:49  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:51  
7. mb Norway FSK 16:52  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:54  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:00  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:00  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:01  
12. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:02  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:04  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:04  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:06  
15. smed Kenya . 17:06  
17. lucasbasset France JOG 17:07  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:07  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:07  
20. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:09  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:12  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:12  
21. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:12  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:12  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:15  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:16  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 17:16  
28. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:17  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:18  
29. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 17:18  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:18  
32. mike denver Costa Rica 17:19  
32. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:19  
34. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:21  
34. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:21  
36. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:22  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:24  
37. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:24  
39. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:25  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:26  
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 17:26  
42. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:27  
43. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 17:28  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:29  
44. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 17:29  
46. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:30  
46. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 17:30  
48. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:31  *****
49. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:32  
50. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 17:33  
51. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:34  *****
51. gla Finland OJO 17:34  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 17:35  
54. wagner Norway KSOL 17:37  
54. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:37  
54. piel France ACA 17:37  
54. Pantse Finland YP 17:37  
58. Julien_ France COTS 17:38  
59. biggins United States CSU 17:39  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:40  *****
61. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:41  
61. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:41  
61. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:41  
64. Peter Emanuel Wessel Denmark Farum 17:45  
65. yann locatelli France annecy 17:47  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:50  
66. Vincent HVO France HVO 17:50  
68. Pim France HVO 17:51  *****
68. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 17:51  
68. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 17:51  
71. Karine France HVO 17:53  *****
72. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:56  
73. Mélanie France HVO 17:58  *****
73. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:58  
75. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:59  
76. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:02  
76. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:02  
78. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 18:03  
79. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:06  
80. julien France coatarmor 29 18:08  
81. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:14  
81. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 18:14  
83. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 18:15  *****
84. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 18:17  
84. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:17  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 18:20  *****
87. kajari Finland 18:24  
87. lynxet France GO78 18:24  
87. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 18:24  
90. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:26  
91. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:31  
92. querem France orientalp 18:35  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:39  
94. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:40  
94. hea Sweden VBOL 18:40  
96. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 18:44  
97. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
98. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 18:56  
99. moumoutte France HVO 18:58  
100. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:59  
101. gab France vhso 19:00  
102. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 19:02  
103. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:14  
104. Jocke Finland STAR 19:20  
105. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 19:25  
106. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 19:34  
107. Blackburn Finland TP 19:37  
108. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 19:42  
109. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:46  
110. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 20:02  
111. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:08  
112. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:11  
113. richardm United Kingdom clok 20:18  
114. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:29  
115. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 20:39  
116. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:51  
117. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 20:56  
118. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:00  
119. frank mensink Netherlands minor 21:16  
120. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:31  
121. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 21:34  
122. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 21:56  
123. z-man United States DVOA 22:13  
124. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 22:46  
125. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:19  
126. Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede 24:24  
127. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 25:09  
128. GregBalter United States DVOA 25:39  
129. michelb France MAR.CO. 25:43  
130. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 26:18  
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:33  
132. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 26:52  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
dries van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
rita Anguilla ok vilse dnf