Catching Features

EKSJO SMALAND 4

Open:11:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/10 MILA 3/events/EKSJO SMALAND - 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

92 official (+22 reruns) 3 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:58  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:09  
3. jean France VSO 16:42  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:44  
5. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:47  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:07  
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:20  
8. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:32  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:33  
9. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:33  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
12. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 17:46  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:47  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:49  
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:55  
17. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:21  
17. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:21  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:24  
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:34  
20. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 18:34  
20. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 18:34  
23. runit Canada GHO 18:36  
24. perwhite France KLS 18:37  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 18:42  
26. georgG Austria OLC Graz 18:52  
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:55  
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:58  *****
28. jeb France VSO 18:58  *****
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:09  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 19:15  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:16  
33. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 19:18  *****
34. Uffe Sweden Leksand 19:23  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:23  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:30  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:30  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:32  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:38  
40. color Switzerland converter 19:46  
41. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 19:53  
42. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:20  
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:20  
44. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 20:27  
45. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 20:30  
46. Trying Sweden 21:04  
47. A.Childs United States GMOC 21:08  *****
48. Roman France VSO 21:12  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 21:12  
50. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:22  
51. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:30  
52. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 21:33  *****
53. ale France france 21:37  
54. Ben Sand France viking 21:53  
55. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 21:54  
56. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 22:19  
57. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 22:40  
58. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 23:05  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:44  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:07  
61. EVERTON Brazil COSM 24:10  *****
62. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 24:36  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:37  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:52  *****
65. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:58  
66. faure gwenael France VSO 25:29  *****
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:21  
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:31  
69. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 26:49  *****
70. Matt Stout United States GAOC 27:54  *****
71. Linus Sweden 30:14  *****
72. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:12  
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 36:43  
74. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 40:25  
75. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 41:42  
76. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:58  
77. muni Switzerland SKOG 45:44  
78. Grog Canada EOOC 46:22  
79. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:45  
80. Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok 50:13  
81. TR Finland RaLu 53:27  
82. Crash United States CAOC 81:17  *****
83. MattB New Zealand DOC 136:30  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf