Catching Features

p_L

Open:08:00 Aug 27 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 02 2010
Map:/rnd-07pv0sg0e8j4re682t000e1hn4xil3v16x2pgfdf/events/Woodlandtownfield Cliffs/day1/Course02.course
Created by:P_laraia
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

61 official (+16 reruns) 3 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:59  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 21:27  *****
3. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:31  
4. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 21:45  
5. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 21:47  
6. go straight Austria OCFF 21:51  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:55  
8. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:57  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:07  
10. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:10  
11. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:13  
12. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 22:18  *****
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:25  
14. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 22:33  *****
15. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:40  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:47  
17. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:07  
18. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:10  
18. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:10  
20. Tof France Annecy SO 23:22  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:28  
22. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:31  
23. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:35  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:51  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:52  *****
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:10  *****
27. richi Spain toledo 24:14  
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:31  
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:56  
30. Ola Norway Skeid 25:10  *****
31. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:30  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:41  *****
33. jean France VSO 25:47  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:48  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 26:47  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 27:31  
37. Linus Sweden 28:06  *****
38. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 28:12  
39. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:24  
40. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:23  
41. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 32:54  
42. blazo Serbia Rtanj 37:45  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf