Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Harrop S, control picking | | 29:53 | 55 / 178 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 18:45 | 34 / 144 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 32:15 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 night | | 39:41 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 22:36 | 64 / 175 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 24:27 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 38:02 | 34 / 147 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | 2 | 25:58 | 40 / 232 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 25:46 | 15 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 24:59 | 56 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | 16:09 | 71 / 194 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 15:05 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 31:18 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:48 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | 30:37 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 24:33 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 22:24 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 29:14 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 37:07 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 20:50 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 36:00 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 33:12 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 34:08 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 23:54 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 27:58 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 35:55 | 22 / 108 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | 48:33 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Rasos | | 35:15 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 27:46 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 29:20 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 37:30 | 3 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 43:59 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 45:12 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 31:54 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 29:19 | 10 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | | 33:25 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 29:10 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Klein Bottle | | 50:04 | 3 / 61 |
| |
Rousvaara night | | 26:50 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | | 27:28 | 5 / 102 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 38:29 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 34:21 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 60:26 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 30:44 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 33:16 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 35:04 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | 68:52 | 4 / 67 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 38:07 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 21:14 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 22:51 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 29:14 | 8 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 38:06 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 54:43 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 34:24 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 31:00 | 10 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | 55:57 | 3 / 59 |
| |
1 | | 27:38 | 2 / 66 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 37:30 | 15 / 111 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:12 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 37:15 | 25 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 28:33 | 19 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 16:47 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | 52:42 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 30:00 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 17:14 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 34:54 | 16 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 27:59 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 38:13 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 40:38 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 29:07 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | 2 | 19:25 | 19 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | 18:23 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | 2 | 5:39 | 26 / 153 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | 2 | 23:18 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | 13:17 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | 2 | 19:46 | 6 / 194 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | 2 | 31:54 | 20 / 157 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 26:12 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere short 3 | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara short | | 23:47 | 9 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 14:00 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 22:04 | 9 / 146 |
| |
go | | 19:10 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 18:49 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | 29:32 | 4 / 81 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 49:17 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:20 | 9 / 111 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | 30:13 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Dalen - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | 22:13 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 27:53 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | 23:48 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 32:26 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 28:30 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Waikawa - Middle | | 31:10 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 22:14 | 19 / 127 |
| |
The cup 1 | | 33:36 | 24 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 15:15 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Woman | | 10:58 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 19:02 | 6 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 22:57 | 5 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 13:37 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 10:16 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 16:50 | 10 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 23:01 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 22:29 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 18:29 | 35 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 24:03 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 21:32 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 28:53 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 29:13 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 32:41 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 43:01 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 36:07 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest long | | 50:05 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 30:09 | 12 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | 46:26 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 29:22 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 30:17 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 19:11 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Kikirace1 | | 33:47 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Götzenbachtal | | 22:33 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | | 20:25 | 11 / 120 |
| |
Storsund long | | 64:10 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 39:38 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 41:04 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 25:45 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 34:33 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 23:11 | 14 / 67 |
| |
| | 23:43 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 38:13 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 54:01 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 40:30 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 21:35 | 18 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 55:38 | 23 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 41:19 | 40 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 31:49 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 34:49 | 8 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 50:14 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 51:13 | 12 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 26:04 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 34:43 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 44:19 | 14 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | 2 | 44:09 | 32 / 256 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 38:07 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Random - Final | | 29:11 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 43:33 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 42:41 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 30:39 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 36:23 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 30:10 | 10 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 65:31 | 12 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 32:42 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 28:54 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 16:42 | 45 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 22:02 | 30 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 28:42 | 34 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 26:12 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 31:16 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 34:28 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 26:09 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 22:57 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 26:35 | 31 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 23:50 | 12 / 125 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 13:37 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 23:45 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 27:22 | 16 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Night | | 17:58 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 41:28 | 33 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 33:41 | 40 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 25:20 | 24 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 28:07 | 45 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 16:09 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 22:47 | 14 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 38:25 | 17 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:21 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 43:37 | 15 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 29:33 | 31 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 21:45 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 24:45 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 34:13 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:02 | 21 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 27:50 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 23:23 | 17 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 17:53 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 36:48 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 29:21 | 14 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 23:05 | 9 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 52:30 | 31 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 27:01 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 14:46 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:24 | 3 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 34:13 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 31:10 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 23:51 | 18 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 18:46 | 17 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 25:08 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 36:13 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 26:41 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 27:30 | 23 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 54:33 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 38:26 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 19:58 | 10 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 52:37 | 13 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 48:58 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 20:17 | 11 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 56:06 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 13:39 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 26:49 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 24:57 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 19:39 | 24 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 12:49 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 17:20 | 31 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 29:35 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 50:44 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:22 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 27:43 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 17:28 | 19 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 64:43 | 33 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 39:59 | 17 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 24:52 | 4 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 18:26 | 50 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 18:42 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 22:10 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 21:28 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 42:45 | 42 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 17:36 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 44:03 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 26:43 | 25 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 22:33 | 17 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 19:14 | 71 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 13:31 | 10 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 43:12 | 35 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 21:11 | 29 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 77:07 | 29 / 94 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 20:10 | 5 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 41:11 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 28:26 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 46:23 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 38:14 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:11 | 20 / 144 |
| |
yo | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 17:59 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 40:15 | 16 / 87 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 26:11 | 12 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 23:38 | 28 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 34:09 | 29 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 46:17 | 43 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 20:08 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 24:00 | 33 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 27:53 | 15 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 25:58 | 17 / 191 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 16:35 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | 2 | 38:04 | 8 / 115 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 40:07 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 24:17 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 10:02 | 10 / 102 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 27:48 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 18:48 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:50 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 29:23 | 5 / 149 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 45:48 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:09 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 14:09 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 14:27 | 19 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 15:25 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
| | 46:39 | 2 / 63 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 10:27 | 7 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 29:35 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 31:11 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 34:53 | 28 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 30:11 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 10:07 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:18 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 21:50 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 30:05 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 32:52 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:13 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 20:08 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 21:21 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 26:10 | 17 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 56:05 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 72:14 | 19 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 25:10 | 28 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 52:26 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 8:06 | 2 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | 27:49 | 17 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 58:08 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 44:19 | 13 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 21:19 | 10 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 30:00 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 44:58 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 32:11 | 11 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 19:44 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 14:32 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 17:18 | 26 / 158 |
| |
June No 3 | | 37:20 | 12 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 27:44 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 42:08 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | 2 | 7:08 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 3:48 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 51:41 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training | | 16:24 | 71 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 37:51 | 9 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 36:30 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:16 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 26:58 | 10 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 20:17 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 23:34 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 53:24 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:55 | 15 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:16 | 9 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 64:23 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 60:16 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:14 | 15 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 42:49 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 10:59 | 17 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 31:48 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 35:05 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:18 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 9:02 | 18 / 133 |
| |
May No 4 | | 24:18 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 27:18 | 1 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 69:21 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 31:06 | 37 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 20:44 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 38:49 | 8 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:15 | 23 / 219 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 35:47 | 17 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 50:22 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | 2 | 23:32 | 20 / 192 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 41:39 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 34:53 | 12 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 37:16 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 19:38 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 22:25 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:24 | 20 / 110 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 27:08 | 24 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 26:23 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 10:15 | 38 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 31:16 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 38:02 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 20:05 | 17 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 34:28 | 22 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 66:37 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:58 | 12 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 57:16 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:40 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:38 | 8 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 21:19 | 32 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 52:52 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:22 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 24:33 | 4 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 48:34 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 64:39 | 34 / 105 |
| |
night-o | | 30:19 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 38:37 | 27 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 13:13 | 35 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 24:57 | 21 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 22:14 | 40 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 32:58 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 37:03 | 52 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 21:30 | 71 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 24:54 | 50 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 27:14 | 104 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 19:00 | 57 / 313 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 21:51 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 20:35 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:22 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Romevaara | | 58:59 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 19:47 | 53 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 61:17 | 25 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | 2 | 52:01 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 30:13 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 37:08 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 28:31 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 32:02 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:08 | 43 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | 2 | 135:44 | 50 / 207 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | 2 | 17:04 | 52 / 235 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | 2 | 26:13 | 25 / 167 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | 2 | 23:11 | 57 / 180 |
| |
Siitama sprint | 2 | 16:27 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | 2 | 38:13 | 36 / 230 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | 2 | 16:56 | 21 / 260 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | 39:43 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | 2 | 25:30 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | 2 | 28:30 | 40 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | 2 | 35:31 | 103 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | 2 | 33:12 | 56 / 181 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | 2 | 9:33 | 62 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | 2 | 27:57 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten - Standard | 2 | 17:57 | 96 / 238 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | 2 | 39:16 | 53 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 26:20 | 41 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:43 | 61 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 47:51 | 45 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 22:49 | 66 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 42:47 | 48 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 28:44 | 50 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 31:00 | 41 / 185 |
| |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 44:19 | 18 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 33:23 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 24:07 | 40 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 25:26 | 12 / 95 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:20 | 44 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 27:20 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | 44:07 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 17:49 | 18 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 18:13 | 24 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | 2 | 34:02 | 84 / 252 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 48:19 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 21:55 | 25 / 96 |
| |
vtt-o | | 12:09 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:41 | 23 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 31:57 | 78 / 146 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 10:16 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 23:13 | 23 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:25 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 28:11 | 47 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 17:57 | 33 / 162 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 12:12 | 36 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 16:29 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 17:53 | 36 / 146 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 28:41 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 16:28 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 21:13 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 24:27 | 27 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 24:43 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 21:25 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 29:57 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 20:40 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:27 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 57:31 | 32 / 81 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 42:31 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 31:02 | 58 / 123 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 23:45 | 22 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 17:54 | 50 / 118 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 17:55 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 29:00 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 21:09 | 35 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 30:28 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 12:10 | 27 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 33:00 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 15:08 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 24:24 | 66 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 36:19 | 45 / 144 |
| |
WOC 2014 | | 41:05 | 7 / 72 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 33:16 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 44:47 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 11:48 | 21 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 8:12 | 10 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | 7:08 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 19:00 | 56 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 43:30 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 27:15 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 26:13 | 32 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 20:35 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 36:24 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 26:18 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 24:41 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 21:36 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 21:19 | 31 / 168 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 34:50 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 19:14 | 43 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 21:06 | 48 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 17:47 | 18 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 99 / 227 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:46 | 36 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 29:32 | 114 / 194 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 29:21 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 38:03 | 34 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Original | | 40:29 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 17:03 | 22 / 100 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 18:48 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 18:59 | 34 / 139 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 44:56 | 36 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 21:16 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 26:00 | 49 / 106 |
| |
sprint | | 6:23 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:50 | 52 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 11:45 | 2 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 19:21 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 26:12 | 52 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 24:36 | 40 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 15:57 | 35 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:20 | 49 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 24:15 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 33:55 | 71 / 189 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 147:04 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 31:57 | 51 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 26:58 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 42:10 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 22:28 | 56 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 28:51 | 30 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 36:21 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 20:10 | 77 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 28:53 | 42 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 12:55 | 15 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | 11:54 | 4 / 68 |
| |
night | | 6:20 | 12 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 17:07 | 22 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 25:21 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 41:33 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 60:13 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 17:42 | 17 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 42:06 | 37 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 21:29 | 22 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 27:48 | 11 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 25:42 | 9 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 25:58 | 6 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 32:11 | 14 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 23:25 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 19:11 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:10 | 82 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 36:17 | 65 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 83 / 241 |
| |
sprint | | 14:32 | 35 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 17:53 | 62 / 135 |
| |
lång | | 25:36 | 17 / 64 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 59:05 | 63 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 41:28 | 55 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 36:33 | 63 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 21:29 | 66 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 29 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 25:11 | 116 / 272 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 49:15 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 40:38 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 54:13 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 35:48 | 43 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 59:49 | 20 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 18:34 | 47 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 34:53 | 42 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 19:25 | 61 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 18:43 | 76 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 22:50 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 23:47 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 32:48 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 19:08 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 26:13 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 25:41 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 33:27 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 19:44 | 40 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 10:45 | 49 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 27:48 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 32:03 | 17 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 47:05 | 47 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
ikhp | | 25:27 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 25:46 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 34:30 | 89 / 179 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 21:18 | 64 / 227 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 17:06 | 42 / 160 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 43:10 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 18:32 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 29:07 | 38 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 15:53 | 22 / 103 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 32:28 | 60 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 26:18 | 56 / 166 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 28:06 | 57 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 17:51 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 66:40 | 67 / 136 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | 2 | 38:53 | 57 / 195 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 34:56 | 68 / 134 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:12 | 33 / 179 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 23:05 | 90 / 173 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 33:56 | 89 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 28:52 | 49 / 162 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 66:15 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:51 | 22 / 156 |
| |
| | 11:03 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 14:36 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 16:16 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 16:10 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:09 | 80 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 19:06 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 34:13 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 22:58 | 30 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:52 | 70 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 22:03 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:42 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:49 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 15:28 | 21 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 15:26 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:42 | 42 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:59 | 48 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 29:11 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 40:42 | 75 / 129 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:54 | 20 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 30:39 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:22 | 30 / 201 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 17:15 | 32 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 43:01 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 24:21 | 86 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 32:03 | 26 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 49:37 | 37 / 107 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:32 | 23 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 34:37 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 19:36 | 63 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 31:13 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 22:43 | 21 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 17:26 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 37:29 | 64 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 18:22 | 41 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 21:58 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 17:43 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 63:02 | 35 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:34 | 19 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 19:50 | 75 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 17:00 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:47 | 76 / 189 |
| |
sprint city | | 12:03 | 45 / 134 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:30 | 50 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 32:06 | 25 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 29:07 | 23 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 25:47 | 50 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:24 | 44 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 61:54 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 27:47 | 37 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 11:34 | 43 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 26:37 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 30:17 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 15:12 | 34 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 24:54 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 25:46 | 44 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 13:55 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 31:01 | 37 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 25:52 | 30 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 23:29 | 56 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 23:26 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 13:52 | 48 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 28:11 | 76 / 105 |
| |
Mars Night | | 24:59 | 24 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 27:40 | 27 / 60 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 40:55 | 67 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 40:13 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:04 | 58 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 45:58 | 191 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 31:29 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 15:30 | 56 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 36:24 | 49 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 37:48 | 19 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:57 | 12 / 124 |
| |
short3 | | 15:32 | 8 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 21:46 | 45 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 30:19 | 7 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 38:55 | 13 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 18:04 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 27:28 | 40 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 28:38 | 46 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 15:09 | 42 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 30:58 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 20:07 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 17:12 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 18:55 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:53 | 56 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 7:20 | 54 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 26:06 | 35 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 21:44 | 134 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 26:10 | 26 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 36:04 | 47 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 28:31 | 101 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:21 | 53 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 16:16 | 88 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 39:15 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 19:34 | 33 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 31:38 | 11 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 22:01 | 12 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 22:45 | 16 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 27:16 | 13 / 77 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 29:29 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 14:44 | 29 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 30:14 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:19 | 80 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 13:18 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 22:43 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:35 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 36:03 | 86 / 179 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 15:07 | 46 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 34:59 | 45 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 29:35 | 61 / 201 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 15:03 | 39 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 22:49 | 34 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 21:39 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 29:26 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 43:00 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 16:31 | 21 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:08 | 55 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:15 | 65 / 182 |
| |
Plitvice | | 33:17 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 40:49 | 26 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 20:35 | 48 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 59:21 | 56 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 23:42 | 60 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 27:08 | 47 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 25:19 | 47 / 168 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 20:23 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | 21:11 | 89 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 47:03 | 48 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 30:27 | 73 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 25:24 | 77 / 234 |
| |
test | | 30:29 | 35 / 107 |
| |
| | 10:50 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 22:00 | 6 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 26:05 | 20 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 27:41 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 14:36 | 100 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 24:50 | 45 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 30:09 | 86 / 204 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 18:02 | 53 / 180 |
| |
Hugset S | | 28:58 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 25:21 | 70 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 49:24 | 49 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 24:22 | 49 / 168 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 26:34 | 88 / 170 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:05 | 56 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 23:16 | 67 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:01 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 19:17 | 55 / 181 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 21:34 | 79 / 233 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 21:30 | 27 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 26:32 | 80 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 22:11 | 74 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 15:47 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 27:16 | 50 / 271 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 8:07 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 15:32 | 43 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 13:46 | 87 / 234 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 33:07 | 62 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:34 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 18:10 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 39:00 | 56 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:08 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 21:27 | 79 / 187 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 23:15 | 51 / 176 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 15:56 | 89 / 204 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 41:19 | 83 / 181 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 18:16 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:01 | 58 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 32:39 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 29:59 | 71 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 13:42 | 52 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:16 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 17:30 | 29 / 144 |
| |
short civezzano | | 29:35 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 20:45 | 19 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:20 | 57 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 33:22 | 68 / 140 |
| |
EOC short | | 15:52 | 39 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 29:22 | 21 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 22:59 | 59 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:42 | 30 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 23:06 | 30 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:12 | 69 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 24:23 | 44 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 17:49 | 112 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 25:31 | 19 / 169 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 26:15 | 45 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 18:39 | 74 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 29:43 | 31 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 26:33 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 28:47 | 26 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 26:13 | 86 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 13:16 | 67 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 22:36 | 32 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 29:28 | 38 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 18:17 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 57:05 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:21 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 16:55 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 15:23 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | 2 | 28:26 | 81 / 205 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 20:04 | 46 / 152 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:22 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 18:20 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 36:17 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:18 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 21:51 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 22:04 | 49 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:33 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 29:59 | 67 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 12:16 | 28 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 9:38 | 50 / 128 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:02 | 34 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:26 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 14:06 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 30:42 | 60 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 25:09 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 11:37 | 41 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 19:30 | 97 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:35 | 26 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 26:01 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 12:01 | 31 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 16:28 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 18:10 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 26:31 | 72 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 38:10 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 18:44 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:29 | 54 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 29:32 | 47 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 30:01 | 44 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 23:27 | 93 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 29:20 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 19:58 | 19 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 41:00 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 27:27 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:03 | 61 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 24:33 | 23 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 35:06 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 23:15 | 52 / 209 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 33:32 | 25 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 22:39 | 109 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 22:21 | 71 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 28:55 | 85 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:06 | 32 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 24:31 | 14 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 33:26 | 65 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:59 | 56 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 27:44 | 59 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 23:38 | 91 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 27:42 | 78 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 10:55 | 15 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:41 | 35 / 220 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 40:10 | 21 / 169 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 24:54 | 41 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 31:50 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 27:15 | 35 / 185 |
| |
Birth | | 13:55 | 23 / 192 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | 35:55 | 102 / 178 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 15:18 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:17 | 62 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 30:41 | 98 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 17:59 | 39 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:44 | 90 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 12:33 | 29 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:20 | 74 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:53 | 53 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 18:54 | 23 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 24:00 | 85 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 23:23 | 64 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:48 | 110 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 26:27 | 65 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:34 | 18 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 23:17 | 81 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 21:49 | 70 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 19:15 | 62 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 28:13 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 26:08 | 56 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 17:17 | 39 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 19:03 | 93 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 13:59 | 56 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 23:54 | 24 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 51:30 | 29 / 137 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | 77:12 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:31 | 41 / 198 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 28:59 | 75 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 37:31 | 64 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 24:28 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 31:23 | 44 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 38:56 | 98 / 243 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 38:13 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 24:27 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 19:51 | 56 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 28:33 | 150 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 30:38 | 76 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 16:38 | 40 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 32:03 | 27 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 37:11 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 13:18 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 31:37 | 98 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | 34:53 | 23 / 123 |
| |
swe-middle | | 23:15 | 75 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 10:41 | 22 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 26:33 | 8 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 24:49 | 37 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 29:07 | 44 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 33:12 | 36 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 28:46 | 32 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 18:18 | 38 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 105 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 20:58 | 16 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 21:28 | 46 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 16:52 | 28 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 39:32 | 55 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 20:15 | 47 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 34:09 | 152 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 59:36 | 189 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 23:39 | 19 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 28:59 | 89 / 190 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 25:10 | 34 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 60:51 | 186 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 47:03 | 170 / 261 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 44:34 | 125 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 44:12 | 80 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 26:05 | 18 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 20:52 | 55 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:44 | 25 / 233 |
| |
| | 19:15 | 46 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 24:11 | 139 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 13:48 | 73 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:20 | 212 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night2 | | 26:16 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 27:11 | 69 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 31:26 | 98 / 234 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 30:32 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:27 | 50 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 19:56 | 79 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:26 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 34:51 | 32 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 50:49 | 134 / 248 |
| |
Test | | 22:10 | 124 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 12:51 | 43 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 14:16 | 117 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 191 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | 2 | 22:26 | 180 / 256 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 22:16 | 63 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 30:17 | 132 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 15:15 | 32 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:09 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 65:34 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 13:47 | 43 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 17:28 | 21 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 17:33 | 37 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:59 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 25:07 | 22 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 21:59 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 15:23 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 37:39 | 33 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 30:31 | 13 / 83 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:49 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 36:05 | 40 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 21:35 | 22 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 69:22 | 178 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | 11:26 | 56 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 38:52 | 182 / 262 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 37:36 | 25 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 23:39 | 54 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 33:23 | 73 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 34:07 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 42:11 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 21:11 | 24 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 104:30 | 144 / 198 |
| |
Filler | | 28:38 | 25 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 18:43 | 31 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 11:46 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 12:56 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 13:27 | 83 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 5:56 | 86 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 3:40 | 9 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 18:36 | 176 / 205 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:32 | 46 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 38:35 | 195 / 252 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 20:17 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 23:18 | 70 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 30:22 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 56:22 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:19 | 5 / 127 |
| |
b | | 11:33 | 9 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 46:07 | 26 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:13 | 61 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 27:46 | 28 / 69 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 23:56 | 112 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 36:43 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 18:26 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 31:24 | 8 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 19:54 | 28 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 17:01 | 45 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 13:39 | 18 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 20:22 | 46 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 23:12 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 35:12 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 20:14 | 46 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 48:32 | 20 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:28 | 52 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 11:47 | 111 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:59 | 35 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 35:50 | 20 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 36:43 | 32 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:07 | 33 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 50:21 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:25 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:06 | 50 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:03 | 31 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 30:26 | 26 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 59:13 | 29 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 26:19 | 22 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 103:39 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 31:52 | 57 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 36:14 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:23 | 68 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 22:06 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 39:00 | 32 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:26 | 26 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 25:40 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 43:29 | 32 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:33 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 18:39 | 26 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:40 | 45 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 19:04 | 41 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 50:00 | 36 / 183 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 18:32 | 7 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 24:44 | 19 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:15 | 44 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 22:29 | 53 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 10:31 | 51 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 14:26 | 102 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:11 | 53 / 414 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 34:50 | 19 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 32:42 | 62 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 18:38 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 28:22 | 64 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:38 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 38:52 | 20 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:48 | 31 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 23:48 | 12 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 23:47 | 11 / 41 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 12:11 | 38 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 15:44 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 29:33 | 57 / 167 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 23:27 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:30 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 27:25 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 20:59 | 22 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 34:18 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 28:55 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 16:20 | 33 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 20:06 | 35 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 22:38 | 46 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 23:33 | 20 / 150 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 25:53 | 3 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
°Hygrobates | | 29:36 | 7 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 25:49 | 14 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 35:41 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 25:01 | 111 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 24:44 | 32 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 15:56 | 76 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 17:30 | 94 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 39:24 | 58 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 24:31 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 31:46 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 42:48 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 16:09 | 60 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 46:58 | 40 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 19:53 | 47 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 15:42 | 91 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 60:15 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:48 | 24 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 47:41 | 80 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 26:11 | 42 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 22:53 | 51 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 18:38 | 54 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 17:44 | 92 / 250 |
| |
supersprint | | 20:08 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 33:08 | 37 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 23:17 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 20:23 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:07 | 26 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:22 | 34 / 191 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 14:18 | 29 / 163 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:34 | 46 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | | 27:01 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 35:47 | 45 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 35:09 | 44 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 33:49 | 21 / 182 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 18:48 | 43 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 13:32 | 56 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 26:52 | 18 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 37:26 | 63 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 38:52 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 34:12 | 101 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 24:40 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 34:10 | 79 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:24 | 54 / 184 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 44:41 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 36:11 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 35:10 | 51 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 29:11 | 48 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 32:54 | 37 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 31:07 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 18:54 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 8:00 | 33 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 28:56 | 51 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 19:53 | 44 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 35:26 | 56 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 48 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 20:25 | 25 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 38:25 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 16:49 | 79 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 30:14 | 62 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 14:42 | 21 / 235 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 15:21 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 15:58 | 77 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 10:32 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 17:59 | 124 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 45:20 | 83 / 182 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 31:47 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 24:23 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 30:47 | 38 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 37:13 | 46 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 65:44 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 29:12 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 19:27 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 18:47 | 31 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 21:03 | 57 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 23:57 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 41:43 | 35 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 25:23 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 21:09 | 99 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 23:43 | 55 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 24:38 | 94 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 31:19 | 62 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 22:25 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 22:54 | 31 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 29:54 | 73 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 20:32 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 27:23 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 45:44 | 55 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 39:07 | 40 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 23:47 | 57 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 19:14 | 85 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:29 | 65 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 42:41 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 12:44 | 94 / 240 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 6:13 | 69 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 25:20 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 23:51 | 41 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 19:52 | 99 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 17:54 | 89 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:11 | 57 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:02 | 47 / 216 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 33:26 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 26:38 | 53 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
RND by D.Atkin | | 26:48 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 22:33 | 91 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 47:02 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 20:44 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 30:14 | 70 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 24:07 | 60 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 25:13 | 30 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 27:11 | 22 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 34:25 | 55 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 36:35 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:35 | 37 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 18:38 | 77 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 17:11 | 46 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 40:50 | 51 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 35:33 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:46 | 59 / 209 |
| |
quickmademap | | 21:28 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 21:25 | 128 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 12:08 | 50 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 45:11 | 43 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 25:00 | 36 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 35:00 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 39:18 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:04 | 35 / 162 |
| |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:20 | 30 / 147 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:29 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 69:36 | 24 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Blue-cost | | 31:18 | 51 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 26:36 | 35 / 125 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 41:50 | 30 / 63 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 53:36 | 72 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 25:16 | 59 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:49 | 53 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 43:14 | 72 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 39:10 | 82 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 35:31 | 37 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:28 | 89 / 403 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 22:43 | 72 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 26:42 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 46:39 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 20:46 | 107 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 25:06 | 72 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 49:56 | 87 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | 2 | 21:29 | 58 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | 2 | 31:05 | 39 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:30 | 86 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 17:18 | 87 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 33:44 | 75 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 101 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 41:22 | 125 / 201 |
| |
Middle. | | 16:33 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
°Folsomia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 25:43 | 88 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 42:50 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 14:28 | 80 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 41:49 | 64 / 147 |
| |
La Burla | | 11:39 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 34:11 | 42 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 13:11 | 36 / 191 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 23:10 | 59 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:04 | 13 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 16:52 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 16:20 | 52 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 25:05 | 88 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 15:41 | 48 / 257 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 28:08 | 45 / 134 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 32:09 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 33:28 | 131 / 206 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 42:20 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 32:55 | 101 / 151 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:47 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:51 | 93 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 44:08 | 77 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 26:50 | 112 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | 27:40 | 90 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 16:40 | 52 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 17:23 | 47 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 16:41 | 77 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 13:57 | 51 / 148 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 12:19 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:31 | 32 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 18:36 | 14 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 24:08 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 29:43 | 89 / 166 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 25:02 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 42:41 | 74 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 27:54 | 93 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 10:43 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 91:52 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Dune middle | | 23:08 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Hill | | 23:26 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Island long | | 37:18 | 34 / 148 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 9:03 | 45 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 32:29 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 16:14 | 47 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | 11:21 | 20 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 27:01 | 88 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 27:55 | 43 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 23:40 | 33 / 159 |
| |
map | | 11:14 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 57:37 | 80 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 14:31 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:45 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:37 | 97 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 32:27 | 57 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 25:17 | 88 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 56:57 | 68 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 48:40 | 41 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 19:30 | 44 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:38 | 128 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 21:43 | 27 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 19:02 | 62 / 152 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 59:47 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 20:10 | 87 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 22:52 | 34 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 50:06 | 78 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 43:40 | 61 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 55:16 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:06 | 74 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 14:44 | 123 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 16:32 | 95 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 48:21 | 83 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 40:54 | 74 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 21:00 | 95 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 31:36 | 116 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 16:48 | 47 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 22:49 | 23 / 127 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | 35:43 | 28 / 57 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 49:05 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 44:09 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 46:58 | 98 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 32:22 | 97 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 22:47 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 23:28 | 27 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:19 | 46 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 41:42 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 54:33 | 31 / 113 |
| |
| | 21:35 | 44 / 195 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 31:17 | 36 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:42 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 21:37 | 108 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 17:18 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 4:01 | 69 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 7:33 | 276 / 317 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:00 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 62:15 | 55 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 58:28 | 80 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 36:18 | 97 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 39:04 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 19:32 | 54 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:00 | 55 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 34:43 | 27 / 72 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 37:31 | 95 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 19:14 | 89 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:27 | 81 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 16:14 | 53 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:42 | 45 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 303 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 40:12 | 106 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 23:18 | 153 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:16 | 42 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 25:46 | 90 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 30:03 | 29 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 31:56 | 40 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 27:15 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:29 | 36 / 154 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 53:44 | 31 / 95 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 31:35 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:00 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 29:02 | 85 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 18:10 | 107 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 51:24 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 84:53 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:35 | 41 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 30:23 | 100 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:47 | 56 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | 19:17 | 80 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:07 | 43 / 204 |
| |
°Platambus | | 33:39 | 12 / 85 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 36:19 | 36 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 28:15 | 26 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 32:16 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:34 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
RunRun | | 8:36 | 1 / 90 |
| |
| | 9:07 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 36:53 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 28:19 | 97 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:49 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 8:34 | 64 / 204 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 14:06 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | 30:58 | 39 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 22:36 | 121 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 18:17 | 56 / 206 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bursellopsis | | 25:55 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | dnf | | | |
Prorodon | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 16:29 | 83 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 44:30 | 97 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 36:51 | 89 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 20:01 | 122 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 29:23 | 146 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:35 | 61 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | 15:33 | 19 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 21:36 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 22:50 | 68 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Psychoda | | 28:39 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | dnf | | | |
Mochlonyx | | 25:08 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 23:45 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 28:22 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 25:27 | 48 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 43:05 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 28:51 | 92 / 173 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 28:00 | 49 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 28:58 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 35:17 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 13:09 | 57 / 176 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 29:20 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 12:40 | 22 / 189 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Ophryoglena | | 28:37 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Platynematum | | 31:10 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 27:19 | 74 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:39 | 23 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 32:07 | 65 / 169 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 27:04 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 16:27 | 88 / 206 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 16:41 | 80 / 190 |
| |
sprint | | 10:14 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 27:53 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 27:32 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Brachyura | | 29:01 | 33 / 87 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 20:29 | 50 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:47 | 45 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 24:21 | 65 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 23:16 | 81 / 200 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 17:21 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:23 | 82 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 28:41 | 58 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 21:21 | 25 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 25 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 41:22 | 68 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:41 | 34 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 51:43 | 82 / 231 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | 24:29 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Sprintn | | 16:06 | 80 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 10:27 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 38:49 | 107 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 38:49 | 139 / 284 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:22 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 29:36 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 27:10 | 57 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:31 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:45 | 25 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 26:00 | 40 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 19:19 | 44 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 26:13 | 51 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 37:30 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:41 | 30 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 17:56 | 41 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 10:21 | 30 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 12:39 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | dnf | | | |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | 21:17 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:15 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:14 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 20:02 | 129 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 20:03 | 68 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 33:06 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 14:10 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 33:58 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:04 | 16 / 170 |
| |
The middle | | 43:36 | 29 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:21 | 88 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Kunming | | 11:00 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 17:55 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 15:16 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | dnf | | | |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 21:44 | 20 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 14:42 | 38 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:12 | 12 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 8:02 | 39 / 82 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:18 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 34:17 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 51:53 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:26 | 26 / 108 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | 12:56 | 16 / 57 |
| |
Middle distance | | 29:16 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 29:31 | 126 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 29:23 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:20 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 29:43 | 68 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 23:33 | 71 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:57 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 33:53 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 26:53 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 16:41 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 54:37 | 20 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 18:14 | 56 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 59:10 | 16 / 57 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 7:31 | 26 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:57 | 77 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | 35:32 | 23 / 66 |
| |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 16:27 | 31 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 45:42 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 30:20 | 27 / 165 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 15:49 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 18:23 | 44 / 140 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | 33:40 | 18 / 65 |
| |
con. | | 46:25 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Sajaia | | 39:19 | 34 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 15:05 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 44:08 | 69 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 15:42 | 10 / 87 |
| |
| | 17:11 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:12 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 27:45 | 72 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 33:23 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:11 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:28 | 22 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 16:27 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:58 | 98 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 13:24 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 29:40 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 40:26 | 50 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 8:00 | 59 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 18:59 | 43 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:58 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 23:18 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 20:40 | 31 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 20:27 | 28 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 75:26 | 52 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 31:00 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 57:49 | 55 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 19:49 | 69 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:46 | 14 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 21:09 | 39 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 33:19 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 11:10 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 22:24 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 16:31 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 13:34 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 14:41 | 85 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 20:15 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 13:03 | 40 / 128 |
| |
jole | | 21:20 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 26:36 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 19:02 | 43 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 21:36 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 26:45 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 23:50 | 65 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | 28:59 | 49 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 14:03 | 102 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 13:14 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 29:56 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | 39:50 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Middle night | | 32:27 | 57 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 35:19 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 43:38 | 43 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 44:19 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 27:33 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 45:32 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | 34:53 | 37 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:16 | 39 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 24:00 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 46:54 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 29:15 | 9 / 104 |
| |
-- | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 37:38 | 118 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 8:11 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | 26:51 | 9 / 57 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 28:05 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 24:35 | 25 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | 30:29 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | 18:53 | 10 / 115 |
| |
W Summit | | 19:15 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 20:23 | 9 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 23:35 | 22 / 73 |
| |
r | | 26:51 | 32 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | 22:47 | 16 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | 21:37 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | 38:52 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 37:40 | 65 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 19:43 | 36 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 7:51 | 37 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | 12:23 | 21 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 11:47 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | 28:16 | 41 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 20:09 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:54 | 93 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 52:40 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Bodø | | 26:20 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 14:44 | 67 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 34:19 | 59 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 18:46 | 51 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 18:49 | 62 / 168 |
| |
afa | | 12:29 | 12 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 12:10 | 34 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 15:35 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:32 | 35 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 25:52 | 75 / 115 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 25:15 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:45 | 87 / 255 |
| |
Swaziland | | 21:39 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 27:35 | 82 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 14:52 | 29 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 20:47 | 43 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 47:46 | 97 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 20:24 | 27 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 64:20 | 70 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 31:46 | 107 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | 32:07 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 6:37 | 18 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 6:30 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Dreissena | | 17:20 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 17:29 | 40 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | 48:56 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | 33:01 | 39 / 123 |
| |
klurig night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely night | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
klurig sprint | | 21:09 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | 23:02 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 23:08 | 18 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 17:40 | 35 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 14:57 | 51 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | 25:05 | 10 / 67 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 16:49 | 13 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 32:37 | 50 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 16:01 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 22:40 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 38:06 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 20:28 | 65 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 14:11 | 63 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 23:44 | 34 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 24:59 | 48 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 30:20 | 91 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 14:54 | 23 / 177 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 42:22 | 43 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 29:13 | 19 / 115 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 33:05 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 19:58 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:12 | 27 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 39:48 | 39 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 36:10 | 54 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 11:55 | 90 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 47:26 | 81 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:24 | 63 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 25:58 | 147 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:17 | 85 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 14:01 | 87 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 20:50 | 52 / 172 |
| |
4,6k | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:20 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 26:13 | 70 / 144 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 24:35 | 29 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 27:46 | 116 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 9:36 | 54 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 41:09 | 56 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 42:10 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Manual Effort | | dnf | | | |
easy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:47 | 5 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 43:11 | 37 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:45 | 46 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 6:50 | 56 / 181 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 29:34 | 27 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 30:29 | 16 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 25:45 | 69 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 17:57 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 100:59 | 39 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 24:50 | 60 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 55:29 | 57 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 31:46 | 27 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 32:48 | 29 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 29:53 | 19 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:53 | 57 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 16:40 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 28:58 | 48 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 17:28 | 26 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 12:03 | 98 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 40:37 | 53 / 96 |
| |
| | 39:12 | 48 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:04 | 36 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 21:19 | 35 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 15:44 | 49 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 22:53 | 70 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 29:40 | 45 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 64:38 | 38 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 26:45 | 24 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 26:55 | 54 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 16:46 | 64 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 31 / 199 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 16:21 | 97 / 233 |
| |
PasturNight | | 35:23 | 20 / 54 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 30:28 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Pastur | | 46:52 | 28 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 28:35 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 20:58 | 71 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 25:11 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 29:28 | 44 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | 43:05 | 19 / 61 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 35:49 | 48 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 49:22 | 26 / 68 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 32:06 | 46 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
3-Days - Middle | | 27:47 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 32:56 | 74 / 118 |
| |
| | 44:24 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 65:05 | 31 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 25:37 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 25:41 | 48 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 37:07 | 70 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 28:14 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 26:49 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 18:03 | 106 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blackwood North | | 27:03 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 24:22 | 71 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 23:05 | 135 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 24:30 | 121 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 42:03 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 28:08 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:19 | 108 / 250 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 31:59 | 98 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 28:18 | 119 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 18:46 | 38 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | 33:53 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 45:38 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 51:01 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 30:11 | 164 / 241 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | 2 | 21:08 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Pour Bu² | 2 | 17:12 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | 2 | 0:03 | 1 / 162 |
| |
1.6k Short | 2 | 17:17 | 188 / 341 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 18:22 | 111 / 283 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Världens bästa bana | | 20:17 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:53 | 100 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 28:55 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 46:24 | 56 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | 18:46 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:43 | 28 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 42:31 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Kleven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 25:14 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 23:02 | 40 / 111 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:38 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:50 | 66 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:04 | 51 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:54 | 89 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 35:16 | 94 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 26:24 | 151 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 32:32 | 86 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 14:10 | 56 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 10:25 | 92 / 171 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 49:48 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 50:53 | 120 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 29:59 | 49 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 60:33 | 74 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 41:29 | 133 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 46:46 | 112 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 23:13 | 140 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 46:03 | 80 / 143 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 40:32 | 59 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 39:26 | 104 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 28:25 | 94 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 22:03 | 122 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 20:16 | 107 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 18:28 | 63 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 76:32 | 210 / 296 |
| |