Catching Features



Sweden Mala

Country:Sweden
Club:Hestra IF
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2440
Races Run:1945
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Somewhere short 3 dnf 0.0 
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 dnf (0.0) 
Kiutvaara short 23:479 / 107 68.2 
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 14:009 / 110 78.2 
Kynäsberget - CP dnf 0.0 
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 dnf 0.0 
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf 0.0 
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 22:049 / 146  
go 19:105 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:4912 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 29:324 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle 2 49:176 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 28:209 / 111  
Dalen Middledistance 30:1321 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 22:1315 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:5310 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 23:483 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 32:2615 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 28:3011 / 106  
Waikawa - Middle 31:1015 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22:1419 / 127  
The cup 1 33:3624 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:1532 / 126  
Woman 10:587 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:026 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days A 22:575 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:3730 / 114  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:161 / 86  
Schöckl D 16:5010 / 96  
Schöckl C 23:0114 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:2929 / 102  
Schöckl A 18:2935 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 24:0327 / 119  
Somewhere short 21:3224 / 132  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 28:537 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle 29:1313 / 105  
Björköby middle 32:4110 / 121  
Haukkavuori night 43:014 / 82  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 36:0732 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 50:058 / 113  
Pineforest middle 30:0912 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 46:2613 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:228 / 103  
Pineforest short 30:1718 / 171  
Kikirace2 19:114 / 102  
Kikirace1 33:472 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:338 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:2511 / 120  
Storsund long 64:108 / 98  
Storsund middle 39:386 / 122  
Storsund night 41:0415 / 93  
Börsskäret short 25:4524 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 34:3317 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 23:1114 / 67  
  23:4314 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 38:136 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 54:0111 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 40:3027 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:3518 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 55:3823 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 41:1940 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 31:4910 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:498 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 50:1419 / 111  
Oronmylly long 51:1312 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 26:0411 / 166  
Oronmylly night 34:431 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 44:1914 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2244:0932 / 256  
Somewhere forest night 38:0710 / 72  
Random - Final 29:1138 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 43:3319 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 42:4124 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 30:3928 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 36:238 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 30:1010 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 65:3112 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 32:4219 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:5419 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:4245 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 22:0230 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 28:4234 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:1221 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:1615 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:2840 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:0928 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:5712 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:3531 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:5012 / 125  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:3728 / 118  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 23:4529 / 159  
Random - Middle 2 27:2216 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night 17:5821 / 116  
Brainfartland short 2 41:2833 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 33:4140 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:2024 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:0745 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:0921 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:4714 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 38:2517 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2127 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 43:3715 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 29:3331 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:4519 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:459 / 104  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:138 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:0221 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:5022 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 23:2317 / 126  
Cavedine short 17:536 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 36:4843 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 29:2114 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:059 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 52:3031 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:0113 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 14:4624 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:243 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 34:1344 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:1012 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:5118 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:4617 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 25:0828 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 36:1321 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:4125 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 27:3023 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 54:3331 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:2637 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 19:5810 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:3713 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 48:5826 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:1711 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 56:0625 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:399 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:4913 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:5712 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:3924 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:4934 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 17:2031 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 29:3515 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 50:4419 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:2213 / 151  
Race 400 night 27:4326 / 92  
Race 399 17:2819 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 64:4333 / 121  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:5917 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 24:524 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:2650 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:427 / 118  
Skatås Middle 22:1014 / 123  
Babylon, Night 21:2816 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 42:4542 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:3615 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 44:0333 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:4325 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:3317 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:1471 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:3110 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 43:1235 / 151  
ski-o  21:1129 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 77:0729 / 94  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:105 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 41:1129 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 28:2631 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 46:2328 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 38:1412 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:1120 / 144  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:5935 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 40:1516 / 87  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:1112 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 23:3828 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 34:0929 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 46:1743 / 161  
Middledistance 20:0815 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 24:0033 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:5315 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 25:5817 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 16:3511 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night238:048 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 40:0725 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 24:1710 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 10:0210 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 27:4843 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 18:4860 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:5014 / 133  
Blumau Middle 29:235 / 149  
Olberget | Middle-Night 45:4818 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 15:0915 / 164  
Trout 14:0911 / 104  
Art, short 14:2719 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 15:2521 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup dnf  
  46:392 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
1,8 KM 10:277 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 29:3518 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 31:1129 / 153  
Teisko middle 34:5328 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 30:1123 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:0714 / 84  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:187 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:5011 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 30:0527 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short 32:5215 / 136  
Sprint Cup 3 17:1313 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 20:087 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 21:2130 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:1017 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 56:0527 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 72:1419 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 25:1028 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 52:2622 / 139  
Hh 8:062 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 27:4917 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 58:0813 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 44:1913 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Quip 21:1910 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 5 30:0018 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 44:5825 / 99  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 32:1111 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 19:442 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:323 / 94  
Kalngale+ short  17:1826 / 158  
June No 3 37:2012 / 100  
June No 2 27:4414 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 42:0835 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C27:0845 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:488 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 51:4120 / 99  
Sprint training 16:2471 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 37:519 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:3015 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:1611 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:5810 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 20:175 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 23:3415 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 53:2420 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:5515 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:169 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:2329 / 142  
Porkkala long 60:1629 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:1415 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 42:4913 / 95  
Training Race 2 10:5917 / 109  
May No 6 31:4814 / 99  
Koantaus night 35:0521 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:1819 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:0218 / 133  
May No 4 24:1822 / 102  
Go on! 27:181 / 77  
May No 3 69:2123 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 31:0637 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
May No 1 20:4420 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 38:498 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
 248:1523 / 219  
Koantaus middle 35:4717 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 50:2219 / 157  
Koantaus short223:3220 / 192  
Reposärkät night 41:3924 / 114  
Pakkala middle 34:5312 / 141  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Irbene middle 37:1616 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 19:3826 / 152  
Kalngale 22:2518 / 150  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:2420 / 110  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 27:0824 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 26:235 / 105  
Night race in Allston. 10:1538 / 81  
color maps recycled - E1 31:1648 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 38:0233 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:0517 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 34:2822 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 66:3720 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:5812 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 57:1640 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 26:4015 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:388 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 21:1932 / 177  
Teisko long 52:5233 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:2215 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 24:334 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 48:3418 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 64:3934 / 105  
night-o 30:1913 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 38:3727 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:1335 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 24:5721 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:1440 / 154  
Teisko east night 32:589 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 37:0352 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 21:3071 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 24:5450 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 27:14104 / 197  
 219:0057 / 312  
Bärenberg 21:5135 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:3520 / 81  
Aalbäumle 19:2218 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen2dnf  
Romevaara 58:5932 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 19:4753 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 61:1725 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night252:0153 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 30:1318 / 136  
Kaukas #2 37:0820 / 106  
Kaukas #1 28:3115 / 135  
Siitama middle 32:0243 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:0843 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2135:4450 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint217:0452 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2226:1325 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3223:1157 / 180  
Siitama sprint216:2733 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder238:1336 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint216:5621 / 260  
Joutsenenpesä night239:4356 / 166  
Tobelbad Middle 2225:3011 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle2dnf  
Lehtola CF1228:3040 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle235:31103 / 313  
 3dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2233:1256 / 181  
Kuivuri, night2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 229:3362 / 192  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard227:5736 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard2dnf  
Kalkleiten - Standard217:5796 / 238  
Ragnitz 4, Middle239:1653 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 26:2041 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E12dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 23:4361 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 47:5145 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 22:4966 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 42:4748 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 28:4450 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 31:0041 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 44:1918 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 33:2316 / 76  
Torrberget 2 24:0740 / 90  
Torrberget 1 25:2612 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2044 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 27:2055 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Medio 1 44:0721 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 2 17:4918 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 18:1324 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen234:0284 / 252  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 48:1915 / 101  
Night-O Rengsjö 21:5525 / 96  
vtt-o 12:0934 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:4123 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint231:5778 / 146  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:1630 / 119  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 23:1323 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2535 / 124  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 28:1147 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 17:5733 / 162  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:1236 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 16:2913 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 17:5336 / 146  
ski-o middle 28:4144 / 123  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 16:2817 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 21:1360 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 24:2727 / 101  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 24:4327 / 84  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 21:2534 / 100  
Paattinen - middle 29:5740 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 20:4051 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2730 / 114  
Upplandsberget long 57:3132 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  42:3133 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 31:0258 / 123  
aissur 2 23:4522 / 68  
aissur 17:5450 / 118  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:559 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 29:0042 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 21:0935 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 30:2846 / 114  
Labytinth 12:1027 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 33:0040 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint 15:0821 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 24:2466 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 36:1945 / 144  
WOC 2014 41:057 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 33:1627 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 44:4741 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 11:4821 / 113  
 28:1210 / 157  
 37:084 / 157  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 19:0056 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 43:3029 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 27:1527 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 26:1332 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 20:3529 / 102  
Long Sprint 36:2420 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:1826 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 24:4159 / 165  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 21:3637 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 21:1931 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 34:5064 / 165  
Blankheia 19:1443 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 21:0648 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:4718 / 160  
 226:1399 / 227  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:4636 / 155  
 229:32114 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 29:2150 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 38:0334 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
Seefin Original 40:2954 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:0322 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:4820 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 18:5934 / 139  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 44:5636 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:1675 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Night 26:0049 / 106  
sprint 6:2332 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:5052 / 174  
middle  11:452 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 19:2172 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 26:1252 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 24:3640 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 15:5735 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:2049 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 24:1544 / 140  
Hemossen - middle 33:5571 / 189  
ICFOF-wcup-final 147:0432 / 121  
Building Sprint III 31:5751 / 115  
 234:0960 / 136  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 26:5886 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 42:1054 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:2856 / 162  
SlopeStyle 28:5130 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 36:2146 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 20:1077 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 28:5342 / 145  
kort 12:5515 / 59  
 211:544 / 68  
night 6:2012 / 58  
course 00 17:0722 / 39  
course 01 25:2110 / 38  
Hemossen2.5m 41:3344 / 127  
Hemossen5m 60:1324 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4217 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 42:0637 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 21:2922 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 27:4811 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 25:429 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 25:586 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 32:1114 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 23:2530 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 19:1140 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22:1082 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 36:1765 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint dnf  
 214:0483 / 241  
sprint 14:3235 / 120  
 217:5362 / 135  
lång 25:3617 / 64  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 59:0563 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 41:2855 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 36:3363 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 21:2966 / 194  
 218:0029 / 272  
 325:11116 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 49:1518 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 40:3835 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 54:1352 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 35:4843 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 59:4920 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:3447 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 34:5342 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 19:2561 / 212  
 218:4376 / 291  
 3dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:5027 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 23:4720 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 32:4840 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 19:0853 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 26:1365 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 25:4135 / 136  
Bran Middle 32dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 33:2733 / 123  
Bran Middle 19:4440 / 128  
Bran Intro 10:4549 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 27:4837 / 119  
Percy1 32:0317 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 47:0547 / 155  
långa natten dnf  
ikhp 25:2748 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 25:4659 / 181  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 34:3089 / 179  
Schöckl, Short221:1864 / 227  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 17:0642 / 160  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 43:1039 / 90  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 18:3255 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 29:0738 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 15:5322 / 103  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 32:2860 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  26:1856 / 166  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 28:0657 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 17:5140 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 66:4067 / 136  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3238:5357 / 195  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 34:5668 / 134  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:1233 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 23:0590 / 173  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 33:5689 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:5249 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 66:1549 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:5122 / 156  
  11:0341 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:3636 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:1635 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:1044 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 39:0980 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  19:0625 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 34:1348 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 22:5830 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:5270 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 22:0334 / 113  
Marylhurst 18:4251 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 18:4934 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 15:2821 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 15:2636 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 21:4242 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:5948 / 208  
I love you guys. 29:1158 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 40:4275 / 129  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:5420 / 143  
Cow lake, day 2 30:3926 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:2230 / 201  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 17:1532 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 43:0135 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 24:2186 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 32:0326 / 108  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 49:3737 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 11:3223 / 100  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 34:3762 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 19:3663 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 31:1378 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:4321 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 17:2662 / 165  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 37:2964 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 18:2241 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 21:5855 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 17:4352 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E6 63:0235 / 92  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:3419 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:5075 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 17:0045 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:4776 / 189  
sprint city 12:0345 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3050 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 32:0625 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 29:0723 / 100  
January race 25:4750 / 150  
City sprint 19:2444 / 141  
middle cup Kart dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 61:5441 / 116  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 27:4737 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:3443 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 26:3744 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E3 30:1738 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 15:1234 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 24:5443 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 25:4644 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:5532 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 31:0137 / 154  
ROCAD Test 25:5230 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 23:2956 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:2629 / 68  
Mars Nightsprint 13:5248 / 86  
 228:1176 / 105  
Mars Night 24:5924 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 27:4027 / 60  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 40:5567 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 40:1375 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 16:0458 / 184  
 245:58191 / 257  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 31:2941 / 117  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 15:3056 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 36:2449 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 37:4819 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:5712 / 124  
short3 15:328 / 98  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 21:4645 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 30:197 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 38:5513 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 18:042 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 27:2840 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 28:3846 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:0942 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 30:5829 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 20:0757 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:1257 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 18:5530 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 14:5356 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:2054 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 26:0635 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 21:44134 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_5 26:1026 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_1 36:0447 / 99  
smallworld_E2 28:31101 / 213  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2153 / 207  
smallworld 16:1688 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 39:1563 / 167  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:3433 / 190  
CFEB 13P_4 31:3811 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 22:0112 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 22:4516 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 27:1613 / 77  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 29:2930 / 122  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:4429 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 30:1455 / 143  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:1980 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:1841 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:4338 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:3568 / 198  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 36:0386 / 179  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
CFEB 13 O_6 dnf  
Ravai 15:0746 / 201  
EKSJO 1 34:5945 / 123  
remade-czech2 29:3561 / 201  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 15:0339 / 145  
remade-czech 22:4934 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 21:3948 / 176  
Noname reupload 29:2656 / 169  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 43:0024 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:3121 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 16:0855 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
 241:1565 / 182  
Plitvice 33:1743 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 40:4926 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:3548 / 222  
paattinen-E3 59:2156 / 133  
paattinen-E2 23:4260 / 182  
paattinen-E1 27:0847 / 187  
saauraai-5 25:1947 / 168  
Skidstugan[Short] 20:2362 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[ocad]Noname 21:1189 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:0348 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 30:2773 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 25:2477 / 234  
test 30:2935 / 107  
  10:5010 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_3 22:006 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 26:0520 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 27:4139 / 97  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 14:36100 / 233  
Canada night middle 24:5045 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:0986 / 204  
Colomba short 2 18:0253 / 180  
Hugset S 28:5860 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 25:2170 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 49:2449 / 125  
dalen 3º dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 24:2249 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 26:3488 / 170  
Forest Sprint 14:0556 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:1667 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:0129 / 160  
Gruvriset 19:1755 / 181  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 21:3479 / 233  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro 21:3027 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 26:3280 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 22:1174 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:4735 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 27:1650 / 271  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:0738 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:3243 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 13:4687 / 234  
Jukola2011 - Middle 33:0762 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:3426 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 18:1030 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:0056 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:0844 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 21:2779 / 187  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 23:1551 / 176  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 15:5689 / 204  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 41:1983 / 181  
Pipposprint 18:1645 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 20:0158 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:3968 / 186  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 29:5971 / 164  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:4252 / 133  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:1619 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 17:3029 / 144  
short civezzano 29:3531 / 114  
Geri Vakarai East 20:4519 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 20:2057 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 33:2268 / 140  
EOC short 15:5239 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 29:2221 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:5959 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:4230 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 23:0630 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 18:1269 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 24:2344 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 17:49112 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 25:3119 / 169  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 26:1545 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 18:3974 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:4331 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 26:3323 / 137  
Grande Foret 28:4726 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 26:1386 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 13:1667 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 22:3632 / 124  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 29:2838 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 18:1751 / 118  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 57:0533 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:2121 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 16:5567 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 15:2341 / 164  
Grande Forret228:2681 / 205  
Klyftamon-Middle 20:0446 / 152  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 26:2232 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 18:2056 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 36:1737 / 128  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 dnf  
 219:1875 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 21:5128 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 22:0449 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:3324 / 149  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 29:5967 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 12:1628 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 9:3850 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:0234 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2617 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:0650 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 30:4260 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 25:0946 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 11:3741 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 19:3097 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3526 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 26:0135 / 110  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 12:0131 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 16:2826 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:1035 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:3172 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 38:1099 / 178  
Sørli4 18:4422 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:2954 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 29:3247 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 30:0144 / 149  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 23:2793 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 29:2044 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:5819 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 41:0063 / 159  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 27:2742 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:0361 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:3323 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 35:0633 / 162  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 23:1552 / 209  
Merry Christmas ! 33:3225 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 22:39109 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 22:2171 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 28:5585 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:0632 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:3114 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 33:2665 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:5956 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 27:4459 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 23:3891 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle 27:4278 / 173  
Under 10? 10:5515 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:4135 / 220  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 40:1021 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 24:5441 / 181  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle 31:5012 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 27:1535 / 185  
Birth 13:5523 / 192  
Alpine Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
ARC 1800 1 35:55102 / 178  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 15:1836 / 162  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:1762 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 30:4198 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 17:5939 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:4490 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:3329 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2074 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 18:5353 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint 18:5423 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 24:0085 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:2364 / 218  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:48110 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 26:2765 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3418 / 206  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:1781 / 248  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 21:4970 / 198  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 19:1562 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 28:1338 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:0856 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 17:1739 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:0393 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:5956 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 23:5424 / 171  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 51:3029 / 137  
Catching Features Championship 77:1241 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:3141 / 198  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 28:5975 / 182  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 37:3164 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 24:2841 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 31:2344 / 180  
 238:5698 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2 38:1329 / 149  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:2755 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 19:5156 / 176  
 228:33150 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 30:3876 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 16:3840 / 204  
JWOC 2013 32:0327 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 37:1127 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 13:1818 / 168  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 31:3798 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 34:5323 / 123  
swe-middle 23:1575 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:4122 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_5 26:338 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 24:4937 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 29:0744 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 33:1236 / 175  
czech middle 2 28:4632 / 183  
NORT E2 women 18:1838 / 201  
 223:22105 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 20:5816 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 21:2846 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:5228 / 176  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 39:3255 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 20:1547 / 206  
 234:09152 / 267  
 359:36189 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:3919 / 159  
 228:5989 / 190  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 25:1034 / 212  
 260:51186 / 261  
 347:03170 / 261  
Catching Features Championships 44:34125 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 44:1280 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12L_2 26:0518 / 62  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 20:5255 / 178  
 2dnf  
 318:4425 / 233  
  19:1546 / 210  
 224:11139 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:4873 / 205  
 2dnf  
 321:20212 / 313  
Catching Features Championships2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 26:1618 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 27:1169 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 31:2698 / 234  
Våxmossen 30:3226 / 137  
Dayneetown2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:2750 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 19:5679 / 198  
Forest Sprint 13:2638 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 34:5132 / 201  
 250:49134 / 248  
Test 22:10124 / 175  
 212:5143 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 14:16117 / 245  
 216:21191 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy222:26180 / 256  
Brindisi Sprint 22:1663 / 169  
 230:17132 / 209  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:1532 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:099 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 65:3454 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:4743 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 17:2821 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:3337 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:5924 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:0722 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 21:5964 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 15:2325 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint 37:3933 / 164  
Random 30:3113 / 83  
1ª copa SR F 13:4927 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 36:0540 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:3522 / 163  
 269:22178 / 241  
 3dnf  
Easy Sprint 11:2656 / 151  
 238:52182 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 37:3625 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 23:3954 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 33:2373 / 151  
A run 34:0720 / 111  
Omholt 42:1126 / 106  
Sekotsuji 21:1124 / 161  
 2104:30144 / 198  
Filler 28:3825 / 164  
Sprint 3 18:4331 / 148  
WOC 03 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:4636 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 12:5672 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 13:2783 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:5686 / 156  
 23:409 / 205  
 318:36176 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:3246 / 175  
 238:35195 / 252  
Sprint dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 20:1743 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 23:1870 / 240  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 30:2231 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
Blåbærmåsan by night 56:2232 / 131  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:195 / 127  
b 11:339 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 46:0726 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 226:1361 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_2 27:4628 / 69  
[Rnd] Sprint 23:56112 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 36:4325 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 18:2631 / 160  
Bohemia cup 31:248 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 19:5428 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 17:0145 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:3918 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 20:2246 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 23:1241 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:1216 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 20:1446 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 48:3220 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:2852 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:47111 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:5935 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
TREINO 7 (6) dnf  
TREINO 6 35:5020 / 103  
International long distance comp dnf  
woc05 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 36:4332 / 180  
TREINO 5 27:0733 / 105  
TREINO 4 50:2140 / 102  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:2522 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 14:0650 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:0331 / 213  
TREINO 2 30:2626 / 87  
TREINO 1 59:1329 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 26:1922 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 103:3933 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 31:5257 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 36:1451 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:2368 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 22:0632 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:0032 / 145  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:2626 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 25:4048 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle dnf  
Random Middle 43:2932 / 97  
NewMapTest 6:338 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 18:3926 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:4045 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 19:0441 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 50:0036 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 18:327 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 24:4419 / 93  
1stComp 5:1544 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 22:2953 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:3151 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 14:26102 / 243  
 27:1153 / 414  
SLAVIERO 34:5019 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:4262 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 18:3841 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:2264 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:3838 / 169  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 38:5220 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:4831 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_5 23:4812 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 23:4711 / 41  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba 12:1138 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 15:4441 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 29:3357 / 167  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 23:279 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:3026 / 132  
Marce Cup 27:2533 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 20:5922 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 34:1862 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 28:5531 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 16:2033 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 20:0635 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 22:3846 / 148  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 23:3320 / 150  
°Unionicola 25:533 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) dnf  
°Hygrobates 29:367 / 58  
°Limnesia 25:4914 / 80  
°Lebertia 35:418 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 25:01111 / 207  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 24:4432 / 189  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:5676 / 222  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 17:3094 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 39:2458 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 24:3151 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 31:4662 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Elsaich 42:4822 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 16:0960 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 46:5840 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:5347 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 15:4291 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 60:1536 / 124  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:4824 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long 47:4180 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 26:1142 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 22:5351 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 18:3854 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:4492 / 250  
supersprint 20:0850 / 111  
Middle 14 33:0837 / 124  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 23:1727 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 20:2332 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:0726 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:2234 / 191  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 14:1829 / 163  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:3446 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle Comp, night 27:0120 / 81  
Middle 1 35:4745 / 181  
Vezzena 35:0944 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:4921 / 182  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 18:4843 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:3256 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 26:5218 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 37:2663 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 38:5258 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 34:12101 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 24:4030 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 34:1079 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 18:2454 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage 44:4143 / 113  
Middle (test) 36:1112 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 35:1051 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 29:1148 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 32:5437 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 31:0783 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 18:5424 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:0033 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 28:5651 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 19:5344 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 35:2656 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:1248 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 20:2525 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 38:2547 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 16:4979 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 30:1462 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:4221 / 235  
Shortdist night #2 15:2171 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:5877 / 172  
kaktus race 10:326 / 120  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 17:59124 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 45:2083 / 182  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 31:4722 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 24:2321 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 30:4738 / 171  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 37:1346 / 218  
[OCAD] Long Distance 65:4458 / 177  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:1242 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 19:2791 / 186  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:4731 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 21:0357 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 23:5733 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 41:4335 / 146  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:2323 / 112  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 21:0999 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 23:4355 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 24:3894 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 31:1962 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 22:2545 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:5431 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 29:5473 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 20:3265 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 27:2345 / 190  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 45:4455 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 39:0740 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:4757 / 294  
Holt 19:1485 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 13:2965 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 42:4154 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 12:4494 / 240  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:1369 / 144  
Rokke 2 25:2041 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:5141 / 184  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 19:5299 / 199  
Rokke 17:5489 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:1157 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
 230:0247 / 216  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 33:2659 / 147  
Old rocad modified - 2 26:3853 / 177  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
RND by D.Atkin 26:488 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 22:3391 / 196  
STB Fantasy 47:0243 / 163  
Mo middle 20:4429 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 30:1470 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:0760 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 25:1330 / 137  
San Pippo 2 27:1122 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 34:2555 / 127  
San Pippo 36:3563 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:3537 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 18:3877 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 17:1146 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 40:5051 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle 35:3333 / 139  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:4659 / 209  
quickmademap 21:2847 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 21:25128 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 12:0850 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 45:1143 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3 25:0036 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 35:0035 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 39:1847 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
Kaoz dnf  
 2dnf  
norwegian o-holidays 19:2030 / 147  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 12:2949 / 178  
Longue cost 69:3624 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 31:1851 / 109  
East-cost 26:3635 / 125  
°Pusillus 41:5030 / 63  
Sandy ground 53:3672 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 25:1659 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:4953 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 43:1472 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 39:1082 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 35:3137 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 225:2889 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 22:4372 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 26:42128 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 46:3964 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 20:46107 / 218  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 25:0672 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 49:5687 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle221:2958 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2231:0539 / 164  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E152dnf  
 322:3086 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 22dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 17:1887 / 230  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 33:4475 / 122  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2237:14101 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 41:22125 / 201  
Middle. 16:3363 / 149  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
°Folsomia dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:4388 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 42:5026 / 139  
Shortdist 14:2880 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 41:4964 / 147  
La Burla 11:399 / 128  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 34:1142 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 13:1136 / 191  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 23:1059 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:0413 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 16:5254 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 16:2052 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 25:0588 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 15:4148 / 257  
Sprint (test dnf  
Night Sprint 28:0845 / 134  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:0970 / 149  
Sörby 24 Middle 33:28131 / 206  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 42:2046 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 32:55101 / 151  
Ski-o end the season 18:4729 / 123  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:5193 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 44:0877 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 26:50112 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 27:4090 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:4052 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 17:2347 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:4177 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:5751 / 148  
TrentoCity 12:1958 / 165  
Mimizan #1 20:3132 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2 18:3614 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 24:0891 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 29:4389 / 166  
Rnd_temp 1.3k dnf  
Bosbergheia, middle 25:0268 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 42:4174 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 27:5493 / 213  
warm-Up 10:4314 / 139  
Jervskogen, ultralong 91:5256 / 125  
Dune middle 23:0844 / 167  
Hill 23:2643 / 118  
Island long 37:1834 / 148  
Fast sprint 9:0345 / 186  
Middle 32:2941 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 16:1447 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud dnf  
fulton 11:2120 / 148  
ermatown cup 27:0188 / 134  
Cavedine 2 dnf  
Cavedine 27:5543 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:4033 / 159  
map 11:1415 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 57:3780 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 14:318 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:4514 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:3797 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 32:2757 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 25:1788 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 56:5768 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 48:4041 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 19:3044 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 13:38128 / 232  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 21:4327 / 147  
Forest Sprint 19:0262 / 152  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 59:4758 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 20:1087 / 263  
Controlpicking 22:5234 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 50:0678 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 43:4061 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 55:1646 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:0674 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 14:44123 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 16:3295 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 48:2183 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 40:5474 / 149  
fantasy 21:0095 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 31:36116 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 16:4847 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) dnf  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocky 22:4923 / 127  
°Desmococcus 35:4328 / 57  
St. Andrews 49:0527 / 110  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 44:0974 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle dnf  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 46:5898 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 32:2297 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 22:4736 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 23:2827 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 16:1946 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 41:4271 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 54:3331 / 113  
  21:3544 / 195  
Long dnf  
crazyisland-remade 31:1736 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:4231 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 21:37108 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 17:185 / 148  
Easy 4:0169 / 168  
 27:33276 / 317  
Magnus cup prologue 34:0037 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 62:1555 / 138  
SlumpLong 58:2880 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sprint 36:1897 / 215  
Russia Style 39:0466 / 142  
Martins løype 19:3254 / 155  
Fantasycourse 11:0055 / 216  
°Collotheca 34:4327 / 72  
°Pompholyx dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 37:3195 / 191  
SlumpSprint 19:1489 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 20:2781 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 16:1453 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:4245 / 257  
 216:02303 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 40:12106 / 249  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 23:18153 / 324  
Marvins løybe 16:1642 / 216  
sennoi 1 25:4690 / 194  
map dnf  
col de .... 30:0329 / 147  
course en auvergne 31:5640 / 157  
Train your brain 2 dnf  
random map 27:1571 / 167  
Braintreeburg cup 15:2936 / 154  
WOC 2005 Middle 53:4431 / 95  
°Balanonema 31:3519 / 82  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:0019 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 29:0285 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 18:10107 / 252  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 51:2462 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 84:5388 / 195  
Tomaattimehu 23:3541 / 217  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 30:23100 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 15:4756 / 248  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
SprintPastu 19:1780 / 178  
Sprint 24:0743 / 204  
°Platambus 33:3912 / 85  
°Hydropsyche 36:1936 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 28:1526 / 102  
°Sericostoma dnf  
 2dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long dnf  
Long sprint 32:1638 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3449 / 213  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
RunRun 8:361 / 90  
  9:075 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 36:5329 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] dnf  
Winter Games [Middle] 28:1997 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:4916 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:3464 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT dnf  
essai 14:0670 / 152  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
x/z 30:5839 / 124  
short - nybro 22:36121 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 18:1756 / 206  
Plagiocampa dnf  
 2dnf  
Bursellopsis 25:5520 / 84  
Urotricha dnf  
Prorodon dnf  
Cylindrocystis dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 16:2983 / 292  
Herbernheia Long 44:3097 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 36:5189 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:01122 / 244  
Trondheimrace 29:23146 / 278  
Swiss O Week E3 21:3561 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 15:3319 / 142  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 21:3659 / 183  
Door 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 22:5068 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 dnf  
Psychoda 28:3910 / 88  
Phalacrocera dnf  
Mochlonyx 25:0814 / 97  
Lauterbornia 23:452 / 93  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 28:2231 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 25:2748 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 43:0546 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 28:5192 / 173  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 28:0049 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 28:5812 / 149  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 35:1758 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 13:0957 / 176  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 29:2063 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:4022 / 189  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
SprintPastu dnf  
Ophryoglena 28:3734 / 73  
Platynematum 31:1010 / 65  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 27:1974 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:3923 / 255  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 32:0765 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 27:0422 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 16:2788 / 206  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:4180 / 190  
sprint 10:1448 / 118  
Eudiaptomus 27:5322 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 27:3225 / 68  
Brachyura 29:0133 / 87  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 20:2950 / 194  
Map 15:4745 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 24:2165 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 23:1681 / 200  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle dnf  
sprint... 17:2132 / 169  
Sprint dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:2382 / 172  
race! 28:4158 / 160  
crazyisland 21:2125 / 221  
Forest sprint 2 18:1225 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 41:2268 / 184  
Forest sprint 16:4134 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 51:4382 / 231  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia 24:299 / 92  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn 16:0680 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:2763 / 149  
Sippola 38:49107 / 210  
 238:49139 / 284  
Øya 2 9:2231 / 123  
Longsprint 29:3616 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 27:1057 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3119 / 180  
Øya 7:4525 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint dnf  
long sprint 26:0040 / 93  
Middle 19:1944 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 26:1351 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 37:3055 / 155  
Sprint 18:4130 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 17:5641 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:2130 / 206  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 12:3987 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier dnf  
On the roof dnf  
123 middle 21:1726 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:1544 / 183  
Middle 20:1420 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 20:02129 / 215  
Sprint map 20:0368 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 33:0613 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 14:1023 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 33:5852 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 dnf  
 219:0416 / 170  
The middle 43:3629 / 88  
Sprint 13:2188 / 205  
Faskally dnf  
Sprint in Kunming 11:0031 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 17:5532 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 15:1642 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
Good Old Sinte Mette 21:4420 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 14:4238 / 138  
Fantasy map 25:1212 / 80  
orient show por jean 8:0239 / 82  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:1862 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:1718 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:5316 / 68  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2626 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:5616 / 57  
Middle distance 29:1653 / 101  
Apartment race 29:31126 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 29:2310 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:2051 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 29:4368 / 118  
Céléon 23:3371 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 19:5744 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 33:5358 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 26:5372 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 16:4134 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 54:3720 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 18:1456 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 59:1016 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe dnf  
Short sprint 7:3126 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:5777 / 150  
A middle race 35:3223 / 66  
New random map dnf  
Random sprint 16:2731 / 116  
long random to the VSO 45:4222 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 30:2027 / 165  
VSO (the real) dnf  
VSO 15:4913 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 18:2344 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 33:4018 / 65  
con. 46:2517 / 60  
Sajaia 39:1934 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 15:0539 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 44:0869 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:4210 / 87  
  17:1142 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:1245 / 142  
Ojer Middle 27:4572 / 167  
Husvad 33:2356 / 97  
Sprint 9:1162 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:2822 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 16:2771 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:5898 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:2416 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean 29:4033 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 40:2650 / 125  
VSO 8:0059 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Weekend-Sprint 18:5943 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 30:5831 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 23:1840 / 104  
Night! focus 20:4031 / 88  
sprint! focus 20:2728 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 75:2652 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 31:0070 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 57:4955 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 19:4969 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 17:4614 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 21:0939 / 148  
middle! focus 33:1936 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 11:1087 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 dnf  
Aldeno 22:2437 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:3163 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 13:3459 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 14:4185 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 20:1581 / 169  
Oshow 13:0340 / 128  
jole 21:2014 / 96  
Sekotsuji 26:3612 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:0243 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 21:369 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 26:4540 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 23:5065 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
 2dnf  
Lac Mariet II 28:5949 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 14:03102 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:1436 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 29:5634 / 139  
Race! 39:5017 / 78  
Middle night 32:2757 / 113  
West Holliston 35:1916 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 43:3843 / 129  
pour le vso 44:1919 / 102  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  dnf  
Northern Miltonwoods 27:3388 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 45:3227 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
Pour gwenael 34:5337 / 86  
pour bubu 15:1639 / 145  
Hamp 24:0047 / 142  
Pour nono 46:5431 / 73  
Pour le vso 29:159 / 104  
-- dnf  
Home Run 37:38118 / 165  
no name 8:1172 / 123  
Hydrozetes 26:519 / 57  
Bothrioplana 28:0510 / 60  
Polyphemus 24:3525 / 80  
Opistomum 30:2914 / 75  
Platycola 18:5310 / 115  
W Summit 19:1519 / 98  
[no name] 20:239 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:3522 / 73  
r 26:5132 / 73  
p_L 22:4716 / 72  
oshow 21:3733 / 93  
Aktatorpet 38:5224 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 37:4065 / 161  
my garden 19:4336 / 99  
oooo 7:5137 / 119  
hhh 12:2321 / 78  
jkfuk 11:4718 / 92  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth 28:1641 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 20:0924 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:5493 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 52:4079 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Alstad - Bodø 26:2016 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 14:4467 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
[ocd] Homysud 2 34:1959 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 18:4651 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 18:4962 / 168  
afa 12:2912 / 122  
tttt 12:1034 / 122  
for fun. 15:3586 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3235 / 143  
mountainous run 25:5275 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 25:1561 / 138  
Orient Show dnf  
 217:4587 / 255  
Swaziland 21:3958 / 154  
Random Sprint 27:3582 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:5229 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 20:4743 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 47:4697 / 155  
nice 20:2427 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 64:2070 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 31:46107 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn 32:0752 / 91  
Liponeura 6:3718 / 93  
 26:3017 / 119  
Dreissena 17:2031 / 82  
Gyraulus 17:2940 / 90  
Omphiscola dnf  
Gyrobifastidium 48:5613 / 77  
Random Short 33:0139 / 123  
klurig night dnf  
A lovely night dnf  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
klurig sprint 21:0951 / 112  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle 23:0236 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 23:0818 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 17:4035 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 14:5751 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 25:0510 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 16:4913 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 32:3750 / 98  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig Bonus 16:0132 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 22:4030 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 38:0626 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 20:2865 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 14:1163 / 195  
Klurig E1 23:4434 / 131  
go hard or go home! 24:5948 / 109  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 30:2091 / 139  
 214:5423 / 177  
CoastRace -day1 Night 42:2243 / 93  
 229:1319 / 115  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 33:0528 / 140  
Sprint cup final 19:5860 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 dnf  
Sprint cup 1 15:1227 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 39:4839 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 36:1054 / 155  
Ice short 11:5590 / 168  
Middle 47:2681 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
Ice Sprint dnf  
 211:2463 / 207  
 3dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 25:58147 / 258  
Sprint 21:1785 / 152  
 2dnf  
  14:0187 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 20:5052 / 172  
4,6k2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 25:2033 / 74  
Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 26:1370 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 24:3529 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 27:46116 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 9:3654 / 176  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 41:0956 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 42:1047 / 86  
Manual Effort dnf  
easy middle dnf  
 224:475 / 110  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 43:1137 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs dnf  
 26:4546 / 181  
 36:5056 / 181  
tournois vso 4 29:3427 / 61  
tournois vso 3 30:2916 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 25:4569 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 17:5722 / 93  
Altered random - Long 100:5939 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 24:5060 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog dnf  
(Ocad)2-days Night dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 55:2957 / 113  
super course pour le vso 31:4627 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 32:4829 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 29:5319 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 13:5357 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 16:4023 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 28:5848 / 132  
bedrich cup 17:2826 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 12:0398 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 40:3753 / 96  
  39:1248 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:0436 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 21:1935 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:4449 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 22:5370 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 29:4045 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 64:3838 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 26:4524 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 26:5554 / 113  
PasturSprint 16:4664 / 150  
 214:3131 / 199  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 16:2197 / 233  
PasturNight 35:2320 / 54  
PasturMiddle 30:2825 / 92  
Pastur 46:5228 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 28:3535 / 103  
Middle 20:5871 / 171  
Shawmutboro 25:1140 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 29:2844 / 129  
czech open 43:0519 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 35:4948 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 49:2226 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 32:0646 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
3-Days - Middle 27:4736 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 dnf  
East terrain 32:5674 / 118  
  44:2439 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 65:0531 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 25:3735 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 25:4148 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 37:0770 / 101  
sprint 28:1469 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 26:4972 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Another rnd-Template 18:03106 / 146  
 2dnf  
Blackwood North 27:0350 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 24:2271 / 192  
2k Short 23:05135 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 24:30121 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 42:0348 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 28:08104 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle dnf  
 225:19108 / 250  
Volzhskie prostory 31:5998 / 158  
1.7k Short 28:18119 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 18:4638 / 215  
Dexiotrichides dnf  
 2dnf  
Lembadion 33:5324 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 45:3863 / 97  
Asplanchna 51:0139 / 72  
Fragilaria dnf  
Lerbæk dnf  
 2dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 30:11164 / 241  
Pour Oeil de lynx221:0841 / 120  
Pour Bu²217:1282 / 148  
Pour jean 12dnf  
HAHAHA20:031 / 162  
1.6k Short217:17188 / 341  
SchoolSprint218:22111 / 283  
Las Tuerces - Long and short2dnf  
Världens bästa bana 20:1739 / 92  
Yatzy 1 17:53100 / 264  
ski-o map 28:5587 / 150  
Old Fenwood 46:2456 / 114  
ROCAD 18:4625 / 107  
Kleven 2 16:4328 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 42:3190 / 161  
Kleven dnf  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 25:1470 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 23:0240 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:3857 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:5066 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 16:0451 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 14:5489 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 35:1694 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 26:24151 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 32:3286 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 14:1056 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 10:2592 / 171  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 49:4886 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 50:53120 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 29:5949 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 60:3374 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 41:29133 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 46:46112 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 23:13140 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 46:0380 / 143  
kikirace4 40:3259 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 39:26104 / 140  
Zudoku 2 28:2594 / 201  
Zudoku 1 22:03122 / 258  
Palm island 20:16107 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 18:2863 / 208  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 76:32210 / 296  

All races shown. View recent races.