Catching Features

Cavedine 2

Open:07:00 Mar 25 2011
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2011
Map:/cavedine/events/cavedine/day2/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:The same map as before but I have changed ground textures and trees. I hope you will like.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

133 official (+34 reruns) 25 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:45  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:04  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:12  
4. Korik Ukraine 25:15  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:36  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:38  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:46  
8. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:07  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:12  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:44  
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:45  
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 27:04  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:22  
14. OBT France KLS 27:24  *****
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:33  *****
16. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:38  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:43  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:44  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:49  *****
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:49  
21. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 27:53  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:55  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:09  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:24  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:26  *****
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:36  
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 28:41  *****
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:57  
29. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 29:03  
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:10  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:13  
32. mansen Sweden GMOK 29:15  *****
33. Trying Sweden 29:22  
34. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 29:31  *****
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 29:31  *****
36. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 29:43  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 29:45  
38. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:48  *****
39. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 29:54  *****
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 30:03  *****
41. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:06  
42. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 30:14  
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:16  
44. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:19  *****
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:56  *****
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:00  
47. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 31:07  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:09  *****
49. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:10  *****
50. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 31:12  
51. Hansel Sweden ASA 31:20  
52. Ben Sand France viking 31:43  
53. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 32:04  
54. Board Norway NTNUI 32:15  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:26  *****
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:39  
57. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:43  
58. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:08  *****
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:16  *****
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:25  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 33:37  
62. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 33:47  
63. jeb France VSO 33:50  *****
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:50  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:00  
66. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 34:04  *****
67. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 34:05  *****
67. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 34:05  
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:28  
70. Ged Ireland 3ROC 34:56  *****
71. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 35:06  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:06  
73. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 35:15  
74. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:39  
75. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 35:46  
76. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 36:28  
77. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:14  
78. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 37:15  
79. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:38  *****
80. gvtoukc France TSN 37:41  
81. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:46  
82. faure gwenael France VSO 37:55  *****
83. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:58  *****
84. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 38:10  
85. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 39:08  
86. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:26  *****
87. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:09  
88. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 40:13  
89. nilmag Sweden LOK 40:31  
90. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 40:32  
91. sten Sweden OK Roxen 40:53  
92. Asker0402 Denmark Ok øst birkerød 41:34  
93. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 45:24  *****
94. teddy Norway KLS 45:34  
95. SERG Russian Federation 45:45  
96. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:49  
97. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:32  
98. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 51:51  *****
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 52:39  
100. wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz 53:08  *****
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 54:32  *****
102. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:45  
103. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:37  
104. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 58:50  
105. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:41  
106. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 64:33  
107. Linus Sweden 65:28  *****
108. Boris Uruguay OCOC 83:24  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf