Catching Features

Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 13 2011
Close:08:00 Feb 27 2011
Map:/fusine nord/events/fusine nord/day1/lalalal.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:I am quite nosTalgic right now here we go with a well-known map
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

146 official (+29 reruns) 28 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 34:23  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:36  *****
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:47  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:40  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:42  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 36:02  *****
7. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:15  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:21  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:09  *****
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:12  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:55  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:02  
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 38:49  
14. too fast! France theteam 38:56  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 39:14  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:27  *****
17. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 39:38  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:50  
19. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:12  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 40:16  *****
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:24  
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:48  *****
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 41:04  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:06  *****
25. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 41:29  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 41:32  
27. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 41:34  
28. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:41  *****
29. anjo Sweden OK Orion 41:52  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:58  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 42:03  
32. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 42:06  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 42:33  
34. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:48  *****
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:14  *****
36. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 43:17  
37. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:41  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 43:45  
39. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 43:52  
40. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 44:09  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:33  
42. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 44:40  
43. Korik Ukraine 45:16  
44. Ben Sand France viking 45:29  
45. jeb France VSO 45:41  *****
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 46:02  
47. JH Finland MS Parma 46:44  
48. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 46:47  
49. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:51  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 47:35  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 48:07  *****
52. Lillen Sweden GMOK 48:51  
53. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 49:16  
54. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 49:17  
55. jean France VSO 49:42  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:40  *****
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 50:49  
58. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 50:52  
59. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 51:20  *****
60. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 51:51  
61. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 52:18  *****
62. faure gwenael France VSO 52:45  *****
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 52:52  
64. Klll Denmark neXus OK 52:54  
65. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:55  *****
66. go straight Austria OCFF 53:15  
67. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 54:03  
68. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 54:06  
69. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 54:49  *****
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:56  
71. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:24  
72. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 56:55  
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:03  
74. SilasFrederik Denmark Ok Pan Århus 57:53  
75. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 59:32  
76. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 60:13  
77. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 60:16  
78. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 60:36  
79. Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK 62:01  *****
80. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 62:11  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 62:48  
82. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 63:46  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:05  *****
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 65:28  
85. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 66:56  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:37  
87. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 74:01  
88. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 74:32  *****
89. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 83:25  
90. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 87:09  
91. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 92:36  
92. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 100:15  
93. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 155:11  *****
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Fortius Papua New Guinea Fortius dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Little Og United Kingdom MDOC dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
sopp Norway dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Mikkel Aaen Denmark Farum OK/FOK dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
carine Sweden wik dnf  
AvAvAv Denmark Vendelboerne dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf