Catching Features

Rocky

Open:21:45 Feb 27 2011
Close:05:00 Mar 07 2011
Map:/Roc Grande/events/Le Roc Grande/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Rasmus Krogh Madsen
Description:
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

117 official (+20 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:47  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:06  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  *****
4. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  
5. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 21:15  
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:26  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:28  
8. Ben Sand France viking 21:47  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:50  *****
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:56  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:07  *****
13. jean France VSO 22:08  *****
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:08  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:11  
16. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:14  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:15  
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:16  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:27  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 22:37  
21. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 22:40  
22. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:46  
23. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:49  
24. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:51  
24. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 22:51  
26. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 23:01  
26. jeb France VSO 23:01  *****
28. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 23:06  
29. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:08  *****
30. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 23:13  
31. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:16  *****
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:22  
33. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:24  
34. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:30  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:31  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:36  
37. Hedis Sweden GMOK 23:47  *****
38. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:05  
39. Ged Ireland 3ROC 24:10  
40. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:21  
41. Korik Ukraine 24:22  
42. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:29  
43. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:37  *****
44. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:43  *****
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:48  
46. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:02  
47. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:03  
48. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:15  
49. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:22  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:40  
51. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 25:42  *****
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:56  *****
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:03  
54. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 26:05  
55. Lillen Sweden GMOK 26:07  *****
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:11  *****
57. faure gwenael France VSO 26:14  *****
57. honzau United States SDO 26:14  
59. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:37  
60. JH Finland MS Parma 26:48  *****
61. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 26:49  
62. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:09  
63. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:33  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:43  
65. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:52  
66. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 28:05  *****
67. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:06  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:33  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:45  *****
70. gvtoukc France TSN 28:47  
71. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:12  
72. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:19  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:49  *****
74. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 32:24  
75. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 32:31  
76. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 33:31  *****
77. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 33:35  
78. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 34:14  
79. querem France orientalp 34:41  *****
80. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:39  
81. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 37:13  
82. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 37:15  *****
83. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 38:42  *****
84. Linus Sweden 39:20  *****
85. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 44:23  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
lombec Belgium pégase dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
andris European Union ok ogre dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
jhammer Slovakia ATU Kosice dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
axel99 Sweden ok södertörn dnf  
Hannes Svahn Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****