Catching Features

Matiesko fantasy cup E3

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2010
Map:/PWT USA/events/PWT USA/day1/Woman sprint.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

99 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:49  *****
2. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 16:57  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:03  
4. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 17:05  
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:06  
5. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:06  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:08  *****
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  *****
10. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:11  
10. OBT France KLS 17:11  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:12  
13. jean France VSO 17:13  *****
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:15  
15. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:18  
15. JH Finland MS Parma 17:18  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:19  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:19  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:23  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:24  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:24  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:25  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:25  
23. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:25  *****
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:26  
26. jeb France VSO 17:26  *****
28. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:27  
28. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:27  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:28  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:28  
32. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:29  
33. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:34  *****
34. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:36  
35. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:38  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:39  *****
37. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:41  
38. Ben Sand France viking 17:42  
38. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:42  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:43  
40. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:43  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:44  
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:44  
44. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:47  
45. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:49  *****
46. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:50  
47. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:51  
48. Trying Sweden 17:56  
49. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 17:57  
50. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:00  
50. color Switzerland converter 18:00  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:02  
53. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:03  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:04  
55. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:08  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:10  
57. gvtoukc France TSN 18:12  
58. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:17  
59. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:25  
59. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 18:25  
59. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:25  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:26  
63. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:28  
64. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:38  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:52  
66. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 18:58  
67. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 19:05  
68. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:15  
69. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:19  *****
70. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 19:22  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:31  
72. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:32  
73. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:36  *****
74. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:51  
75. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:12  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
77. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 20:27  
78. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:41  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:08  *****
80. bzou France Dijon 21:14  
81. Ura Russian Federation 21:18  
82. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 21:42  *****
83. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 21:47  
84. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:01  
85. yann France EMHM 22:37  
86. Linus Sweden 22:44  *****
87. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 23:02  
88. faure gwenael France VSO 23:06  *****
89. Bu² France VSO 24:50  
90. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:58  
91. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 27:56  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf