Catching Features

Matiesko fantasy cup E3

Open:08:00 Oct 01 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2010
Map:/PWT USA/events/PWT USA/day1/Woman sprint.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

99 official (+25 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 16:49  *****
2. jean (3) France VSO 16:52  
3. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 16:57  
4. jean (2) France VSO 16:58  
5. Matej Kamenický (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:02  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:03  
7. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 17:05  
8. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 17:06  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:06  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:08  *****
10. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 17:08  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  *****
13. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 17:11  
13. OBT France KLS 17:11  *****
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:12  
16. jean France VSO 17:13  *****
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:15  
18. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:18  
18. JH Finland MS Parma 17:18  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:19  
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:19  
22. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
23. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:23  
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:24  
24. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 17:24  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:25  
26. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:25  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:25  *****
29. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:26  
29. jeb France VSO 17:26  *****
31. JMH Finland Koovee 17:27  
31. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:27  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:28  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:28  
35. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:29  
36. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:32  
37. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:34  *****
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:36  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:38  
39. Mighty Quinn (2) Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:38  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:39  *****
41. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 17:39  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:41  
44. Ben Sand France viking 17:42  
44. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:42  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:43  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:43  
48. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:44  
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:44  
50. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:47  
51. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 17:49  *****
52. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:50  
53. Didde (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:51  
53. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:51  
55. Trying Sweden 17:56  
56. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 17:57  
57. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:00  
57. color Switzerland converter 18:00  
59. jean (4) France VSO 18:01  *****
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:02  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:03  
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:04  
63. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:08  
63. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 18:08  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:10  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 18:12  
67. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:17  
68. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 18:25  
68. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 18:25  
68. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:25  
71. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:26  
72. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:28  
73. artem (2) Ukraine 18:36  *****
73. A.Childs (2) United States GMOC 18:36  
75. Meissi (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 18:37  
76. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:38  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:52  
78. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 18:58  
79. B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL 19:05  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:15  
81. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:19  *****
82. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 19:22  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:31  
84. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:32  
85. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 19:36  *****
86. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:51  
87. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:12  
88. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:13  
89. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 20:27  
90. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:41  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:08  *****
92. bzou France Dijon 21:14  
93. Ura Russian Federation 21:18  
94. Meissi (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 21:22  
95. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol 21:42  *****
96. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 21:47  
97. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:01  
98. mama fon vakzal (2) Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:34  
99. yann France EMHM 22:37  
100. Linus Sweden 22:44  *****
101. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 23:02  
102. faure gwenael France CROCO 23:06  *****
103. Meissi (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 23:15  
104. Bu² France VSO 24:50  
105. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:56  
106. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 24:58  
107. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 27:56  
108. Meissi (4) Finland Lappeen Riento 40:29  
109. elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK 40:52  
Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vexi (2) Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
elias (3) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
elias (4) Norway Nydalen SK dnf