Catching Features

Alstad - Long Sprint

Open:08:00 Jul 06 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 13 2010
Map:/Alstadskolene/events/Alstad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:BIBKOlsen
Description:A long sprint in Alstad, Bodø
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

114 official (+47 reruns) 7 comments

1. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 25:11  
2. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 25:26  
3. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:36  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:40  *****
5. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:50  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:59  
7. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:17  
7. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:17  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:18  
10. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 26:19  
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:23  
12. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:27  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:34  
14. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:42  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:43  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:54  
17. Val France Orient'alp 26:57  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:57  
19. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 26:59  
20. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:06  
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:15  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:16  
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:23  *****
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:24  
25. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:33  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:39  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:40  
27. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:40  *****
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:41  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:48  
31. Ben Sand France viking 27:49  
32. Mikajanu Finland 27:58  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:59  
34. jeb France VSO 28:09  *****
35. BLegg United States ORCA 28:18  *****
36. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:24  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:43  
38. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 28:48  *****
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:48  
40. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:57  
40. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:57  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:01  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:09  
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:28  
45. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:39  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:03  
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:08  *****
48. wejo Sweden Småland 30:24  *****
49. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 30:25  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:34  
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 30:35  *****
52. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 30:38  
53. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:02  
54. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:10  
55. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:12  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 31:12  
57. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 31:46  
57. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:46  
59. Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 31:52  *****
60. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:13  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:13  
62. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:17  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:26  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 32:32  
65. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:51  
66. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:46  
67. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 33:58  *****
68. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:29  
69. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 34:30  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:42  *****
71. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 34:46  
72. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 35:16  
73. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 35:23  
74. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 35:32  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:11  
76. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 36:22  
77. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 37:19  
78. Trying Sweden 38:07  
79. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 38:21  *****
80. Tof France Annecy SO 38:36  
81. Freddie Sweden 39:59  
82. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:02  
83. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:14  
84. Linus Sweden 40:26  
85. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 40:27  
86. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:05  
87. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 47:48  
88. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:16  *****
89. jean France VSO 49:15  
90. GAndrey Brazil COGA 52:31  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
mimap Sweden omiss dnf  *****