Catching Features

Automatic Puppy

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Map:/rnd-0kvy16o16owq8z0oks000y5w5q12z1j8435ptl8y/events/Northern Bristol Heights/day1/Course0.course
Created by:CillinC
Description:Sundlof 2/1 Pale 3/1 Mansen 5/2 GLHF, please comment My first comp!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

125 official (+28 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:10  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 25:12  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:20  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 25:35  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:37  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:41  
7. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:43  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:46  *****
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:52  *****
9. OJ United Kingdom SYO 25:52  *****
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:53  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:54  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:05  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:06  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:13  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:18  *****
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:19  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:21  *****
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:23  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:28  
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:28  
20. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 26:28  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:40  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:43  
25. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:44  
26. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:49  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 27:06  
28. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 27:09  
29. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:11  
30. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 27:16  
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:18  
32. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:19  
33. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:21  
34. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:23  
35. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:28  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:45  *****
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:50  
38. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:02  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 28:08  
40. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 28:17  
41. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:19  *****
42. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:24  
43. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 28:25  
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:26  
45. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 28:33  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:38  
47. jeb France VSO 28:43  *****
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:58  
48. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:58  
50. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 29:01  
51. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 29:03  *****
51. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:03  
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:04  
54. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:11  
55. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:22  
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:23  *****
57. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 29:36  *****
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:39  
59. Ben Sand France viking 29:43  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 29:53  *****
60. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 29:53  
62. jean France VSO 29:56  *****
63. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 30:05  
64. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:07  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:08  
66. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11  
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:11  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 30:11  
69. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:13  
70. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:17  
71. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 30:38  
72. JH Finland MS Parma 30:43  
73. honzau United States SDO 31:04  
74. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:22  
75. teddy Norway KLS 31:42  
76. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:04  *****
77. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:05  
78. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 32:40  
79. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 33:03  
80. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 33:13  
81. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 33:30  
82. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:52  
83. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:22  
84. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 34:27  *****
85. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:29  
86. KampfWurst84 Germany 34:31  
87. Apetren Sweden GMOK 35:05  
88. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 35:06  
89. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 36:06  
90. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:28  *****
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:38  *****
92. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 36:40  *****
93. Nataliya Russian Federation 38:35  *****
94. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:39  *****
95. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 40:15  
96. Tof France Annecy SO 42:12  
97. David G Sweden IKHP 42:52  
98. Freddie Sweden 44:52  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:46  
100. Linus Sweden 49:24  *****
101. faure gwenael France VSO 50:06  *****
102. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 54:12  
103. Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 73:35  
104. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 82:38  *****
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
snwg00 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf