Catching Features

Sörby 24 Middle

Open:06:00 May 08 2011
Close:06:00 May 21 2011
Map:/sörby7/events/Sörby7/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Finally, here comes the next Sörby race, sorry for keeping you waiting
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (62 votes)

Results

185 official (+72 reruns) 20 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:01  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:20  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:43  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:45  *****
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:48  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:52  *****
9. Korik Ukraine 19:53  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:54  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:04  *****
11. OBT France KLS 20:04  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:05  *****
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:09  *****
15. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:10  
16. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:11  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:20  
18. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:33  
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:50  
20. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:52  *****
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:54  
22. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:56  *****
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:57  
24. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:59  *****
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:02  
26. JH Finland MS Parma 21:08  
27. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:09  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:13  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:16  
30. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:17  
31. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:19  
32. color Switzerland converter 21:22  
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:32  *****
34. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:36  *****
35. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:40  
36. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:43  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:49  *****
37. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:49  *****
39. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 21:52  *****
39. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:52  *****
41. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:53  *****
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:55  
43. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:57  *****
44. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 22:02  
45. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:06  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:06  *****
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:12  *****
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:20  *****
49. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 22:24  
50. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:25  *****
51. Ben Sand France viking 22:27  
52. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:37  
53. too fast! France theteam 22:41  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:46  
55. jean France VSO 22:52  
56. jeb France VSO 23:08  *****
57. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 23:09  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:15  
59. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:18  
60. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:20  *****
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:24  
62. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:32  
63. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:56  
64. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:59  *****
65. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:04  
66. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:08  *****
67. MH Norway NTNUI 24:11  
68. Trying Sweden 24:24  
69. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:33  
70. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:35  
71. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:37  *****
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:42  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:44  
74. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 24:51  *****
75. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:53  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:55  
76. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:55  
78. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:57  
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:04  
80. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 25:10  
81. cherries New Zealand HBOC 25:19  
82. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:28  
83. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:37  
84. runit Canada GHO 25:42  
85. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:56  
85. gvtoukc France TSN 25:56  
87. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 26:08  *****
88. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 26:09  
89. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:11  
90. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:12  
90. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 26:12  
92. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 26:29  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:32  
94. Jocke78 Sweden 26:44  
95. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 26:48  
96. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:54  *****
97. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:56  
97. faure gwenael France VSO 26:56  *****
99. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 27:03  
100. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:04  *****
100. OJ United Kingdom SYO 27:04  *****
102. SERG Russian Federation 27:08  
103. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:30  *****
104. samus Croatia hoka hei 27:46  
104. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 27:46  
106. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 27:49  
107. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 28:17  *****
108. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:38  *****
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:44  
110. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 28:54  
111. wejo Sweden Småland 29:08  *****
112. Lillen Sweden GMOK 29:30  *****
113. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:34  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:43  *****
115. BJP United Kingdom QO 29:49  *****
116. sten Sweden OK Roxen 30:08  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:23  *****
118. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 30:36  
119. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 30:41  
120. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:48  
121. Segisteg Sweden 31:10  
122. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:19  
123. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:20  
124. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 31:24  *****
125. joels Sweden SOK68 31:55  *****
126. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 32:07  
127. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 32:19  *****
128. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:21  *****
129. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 33:09  
130. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 33:13  
131. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:28  
132. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 33:53  *****
133. Linus Sweden 34:20  *****
134. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 34:24  
135. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 34:41  
136. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 34:45  *****
137. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 35:55  
138. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:25  
139. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 36:34  
140. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:23  
141. arthurd United States ROC 37:57  
142. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 38:10  *****
143. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:52  *****
144. TomciO Poland 39:00  
145. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 39:32  
146. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:59  
147. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:31  *****
148. Halogen Turkey IOK 42:36  
149. Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th 42:49  
150. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 43:26  
151. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 45:07  
152. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 45:53  
153. Gosha18 France VHSO 46:51  
154. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 48:59  *****
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:15  
156. marjoh Belgium 50:20  *****
157. ScottSpring Canada SS 50:22  
158. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 53:41  *****
159. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 53:55  
160. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 65:42  *****
161. Boris Uruguay OCOC 65:48  
162. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 68:08  
163. JC France coureurs des vignes 74:23  *****
164. Real Nice I Samoa OC 80:50  
165. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 84:06  
166. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 86:57  
167. trondfla Norway Toten troll 97:46  *****
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
BIBKOlsen Norway Bodø og Omegn IF dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
andris European Union ok ogre dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  
arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC dnf  *****
Holger V Petersen Denmark OK GORM dnf