Catching Features

Zudoku 2

Open:08:00 Feb 10 2010
Close:07:45 Feb 26 2010
Map:/Zudoku/events/Zudoku/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Have fun
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

180 official (+42 reruns) 25 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:13  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:37  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:45  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:47  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:57  *****
6. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:07  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:10  *****
8. Korik Ukraine 22:13  
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:17  *****
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:18  
11. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:30  *****
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:37  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 22:49  *****
15. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:57  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:02  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:04  
18. SV Finland VaHa 23:09  *****
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:11  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:11  
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:15  
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:19  *****
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:20  
24. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:32  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:33  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:34  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 23:36  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:38  
29. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:42  
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:42  *****
31. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:47  *****
32. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:51  *****
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:51  *****
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:52  
35. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:54  
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:59  *****
37. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 24:02  
38. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:03  
39. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 24:10  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:15  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:23  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:27  *****
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:29  *****
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:32  
45. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:36  
46. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:37  
47. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 24:38  
48. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:40  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:42  
50. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:44  
51. MH Norway NTNUI 24:52  
52. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:55  
52. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 24:55  
54. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:58  *****
54. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 24:58  
56. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:00  *****
57. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:07  
58. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:08  
58. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:08  
60. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 25:44  
61. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:00  
62. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 26:01  *****
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:09  *****
64. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 26:13  
65. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 26:21  
66. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:26  *****
67. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:29  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:44  
69. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 26:48  *****
70. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:53  
71. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:58  
72. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:07  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 27:10  
74. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 27:18  
75. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 27:21  *****
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 27:24  
77. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:27  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:31  
79. William Sweden Saik 27:43  
80. BeN'O France COCS 27:44  
81. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 27:48  
82. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:50  *****
83. Trying Sweden 27:53  
84. jeb France VSO 27:56  
85. rowan Britain CF 27:58  
86. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 28:02  
87. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 28:04  *****
88. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:10  
89. BLegg United States ORCA 28:11  
90. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:14  
90. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 28:14  
92. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 28:17  
93. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 28:24  
94. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:25  
95. honzau United States SDO 28:35  *****
96. kajari Finland 28:43  
97. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:59  *****
98. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:21  
99. BB King Sweden ÖOK 29:43  *****
100. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 30:00  *****
101. ais United Kingdom syo 30:02  *****
102. A_Child United States GMOC 30:03  
103. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:07  
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 30:14  
105. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 30:25  *****
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:44  
107. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 30:56  
108. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:58  
109. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:29  
110. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:44  
111. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:45  *****
111. iansmith United States CSU 31:45  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:51  *****
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:53  *****
115. Segisteg Sweden 32:10  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:34  
117. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:49  *****
118. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 32:56  
119. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 34:05  
120. Sylvain Emo France COBS 34:39  *****
121. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 34:54  
122. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 35:13  
123. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 35:34  
124. Elina Sweden 36:11  
124. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 36:11  *****
126. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 36:19  *****
127. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 36:22  
128. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:25  
129. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 37:09  
130. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 37:34  *****
131. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:49  *****
132. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 37:51  
133. mjh Australia PO-A 38:17  *****
134. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:15  
135. jp Roger France Marco 39:55  *****
136. Storesandgubben Norway Express 40:19  *****
137. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 40:38  
138. Celine73 France EMHM 40:53  *****
139. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 40:59  
140. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:28  
141. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 41:30  
142. Orientaman Spain ALCON 41:35  
143. freddyg Togo guy 44:00  
144. jamesmili France asope 44:33  
145. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 46:09  *****
146. jb Senegal FIK 46:23  
147. Linus Sweden 46:54  
148. cwgray United States UNO 47:30  
149. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 48:11  
150. MishaMatveev United States QOC 48:30  
151. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 48:54  
152. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:33  *****
153. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 49:56  
154. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 50:08  
155. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:17  
156. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 52:33  
157. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 57:07  
158. roma444 Russian Federation universal 57:14  
159. Boris Uruguay OCOC 57:40  
160. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 58:55  
161. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 67:23  
162. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 75:38  *****
163. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 83:11  
164. faure gwenael France VSO 87:23  *****
165. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 112:05  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lolob France chtiaventure dnf