Catching Features

Door 6

Open:08:00 Dec 11 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 26 2010
Map:/ased0102-kurvbild/events/Kurvbild/day1/Middle.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:This is a conture race, (kurvbilds-OL)...+stones Ekv: 5m Scale: 1:10000 GLHF!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

159 official (+63 reruns) 14 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:57  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:09  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:29  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:40  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:40  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:44  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:54  
9. OBT France KLS 23:00  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:25  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:25  *****
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 23:38  
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:19  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:22  
15. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:22  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:29  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:29  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 24:35  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:37  *****
21. SV Finland VaHa 24:57  
22. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:41  *****
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:41  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:42  
25. too fast! France theteam 25:49  
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:01  
27. jeb France VSO 26:02  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:07  *****
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 26:18  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 26:19  
31. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 26:20  *****
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:49  *****
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:06  
34. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:12  
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:16  
36. Heggo Sweden OL4 27:24  
36. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:24  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:38  
39. color Switzerland converter 27:58  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:19  
41. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:27  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:31  *****
43. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:33  
44. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:36  *****
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:42  
46. ais United Kingdom syo 28:47  
47. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:58  
48. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:07  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:10  
50. JH Finland MS Parma 29:47  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:52  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 30:05  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:27  
54. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:34  
55. Ben Sand France viking 30:40  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:56  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 31:16  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:49  *****
59. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 31:50  *****
60. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:53  *****
61. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:06  
62. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 33:11  
63. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 33:41  *****
64. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 34:00  
65. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 34:21  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:36  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:10  
68. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 36:26  
69. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:03  
70. Trying Sweden 37:25  
70. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 37:25  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:51  *****
73. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 38:44  
74. m-a Norway kil 38:49  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 38:50  *****
76. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 39:29  *****
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:58  
78. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:11  *****
79. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 40:33  
80. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 41:01  
81. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 41:40  
82. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 42:13  
83. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:25  *****
84. offa Sweden Tuna 42:35  
85. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:40  
86. Storesandgubben Norway Express 43:01  *****
87. Bu² France VSO 43:11  
88. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:46  *****
89. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 44:04  
90. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:17  
91. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 45:32  *****
92. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:40  *****
93. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 46:07  
94. Ura Russian Federation 52:29  *****
95. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 55:00  
96. jean France VSO 55:34  
97. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:52  
98. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:52  
99. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 58:38  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 59:39  *****
101. Andrade Brazil COC 67:00  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 71:42  
103. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 83:09  
104. Boris Uruguay OCOC 88:28  
105. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 116:20  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
PetNor Norway Halden Skiklubb dnf  
jem Austria www dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK dnf  
breedy92 Australia UGQ dnf  
lillFigge Sweden LOK dnf