Catching Features

[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle

Open:06:00 Sep 20 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 05 2010
Map:/Holmåsa/events/Holmåsa/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Event 5 - Holmåsa Middle distance. Course is not too difficult but you still have to know what you are doing. /Knubbe
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

157 official (+60 reruns) 22 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:41  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:58  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:16  *****
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:17  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:18  *****
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:20  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:29  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:34  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:35  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 21:58  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:14  
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:19  
14. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:38  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:50  *****
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:51  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:58  *****
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:03  *****
19. OBT France KLS 23:04  *****
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:15  *****
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:21  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:21  *****
23. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:25  
24. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:28  *****
25. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  
25. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:32  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:33  
28. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:42  *****
29. JH Finland MS Parma 24:06  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 24:06  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:10  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:22  
33. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:29  
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 24:32  *****
35. Ben Sand France viking 24:45  
36. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:50  *****
37. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:56  
38. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 25:02  *****
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 25:17  *****
40. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 25:23  
41. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 25:37  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:43  *****
43. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:46  
44. color Switzerland converter 25:49  *****
45. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:03  
46. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 26:10  
46. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:10  
48. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:17  
49. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:21  
50. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:25  
51. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:41  
52. smed Kenya . 26:58  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:05  *****
54. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:13  *****
55. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:23  
56. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:49  
57. go straight Austria OCFF 27:56  
58. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 28:03  
59. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:09  
60. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:30  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:38  
62. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:57  
63. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:01  
64. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 29:07  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:40  
66. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:11  
67. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:34  *****
68. Brzi Slovenia OKB 30:48  
68. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 30:48  
70. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:00  
71. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:29  
71. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 31:29  
73. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:35  
74. Trying Sweden 31:50  
75. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 32:35  
76. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 32:49  *****
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:59  
77. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 32:59  
79. runit Canada GHO 33:17  
80. jeb France VSO 33:21  *****
81. fabien Belgium SNO 33:28  
82. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:35  *****
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 33:39  *****
84. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 34:02  
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:33  
86. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 34:46  
87. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:53  *****
88. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:36  
89. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:52  
90. wejo Sweden Småland 35:58  *****
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:00  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:08  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:16  
94. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 36:42  *****
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 36:44  *****
96. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:22  *****
96. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 37:22  
98. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:41  
99. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 38:13  
100. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:36  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 38:54  
102. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 38:55  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 38:59  
104. Joel Sweden SOK68 39:41  *****
105. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 40:49  
106. agustincb Spain Calasparra 40:59  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:19  *****
108. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:22  
109. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 47:04  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:16  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:05  
112. teforp Sweden OK Grip 48:23  
113. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 49:26  
114. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 52:28  
115. faure gwenael France VSO 52:31  *****
116. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 53:07  *****
117. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 53:40  
118. jean France VSO 54:03  
119. Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK 56:30  
120. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 62:17  
121. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 64:39  
122. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 81:42  
123. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:41  
124. andis Latvia azimuts 88:47  *****
125. Linus Sweden 95:13  *****
126. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 120:58  
gab France vhso dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  *****
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf