Catching Features

no name

Open:08:00 Aug 30 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 06 2010
Map:/rnd-0grf0e816o1a4wxuggm2t2emeoqf8qc9u16jd5en/events/Northern Lutherford/day1/Course01.course
Created by:King of Tol
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

110 official (+34 reruns) 4 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 6:25  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:27  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:29  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:30  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:31  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 6:31  
5. Korik Ukraine 6:31  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:35  *****
9. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 6:40  
10. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 6:41  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:42  
12. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 6:44  
13. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 6:45  
13. JH Finland MS Parma 6:45  
13. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 6:45  
16. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 6:46  
17. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 6:47  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 6:48  
18. jeb France VSO 6:48  *****
20. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 6:49  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 6:50  
21. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:50  
23. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 6:51  
24. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 6:55  
25. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 6:56  *****
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:57  *****
26. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 6:57  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 7:00  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:00  *****
28. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 7:00  
31. Tof France Annecy SO 7:01  
31. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 7:01  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:04  
34. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:06  
35. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:07  
36. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 7:08  
36. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 7:08  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:08  
36. Högis Sweden OK Räven 7:08  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:10  
40. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 7:10  
42. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:12  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:13  
44. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 7:16  
45. Sami Norway Freidig 7:18  
46. Val France Orient'alp 7:21  
47. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 7:23  
48. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:24  
48. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 7:24  
48. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 7:24  
51. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 7:26  
52. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 7:27  
53. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 7:28  
53. jean France VSO 7:28  *****
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:29  
56. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:30  
57. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 7:31  
58. Trying Sweden 7:33  
59. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 7:35  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 7:39  
60. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:39  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:42  
63. Freddie Sweden 7:45  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:47  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 7:48  
66. David G Sweden IKHP 7:51  
67. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 7:52  
67. GAndrey Brazil COGA 7:52  
69. honzau United States SDO 8:03  
70. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 8:04  
71. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 8:05  
72. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 8:11  
73. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 8:14  
74. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 8:15  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:18  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:19  *****
76. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 8:19  
78. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:21  
79. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 8:25  
80. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 8:40  
81. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 8:42  
82. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:49  
83. Linus Sweden 8:54  *****
84. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:10  
85. Yair Shemla Israel Galilee 9:33  
86. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 9:39  
87. faure gwenael France VSO 9:43  *****
88. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:51  
89. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 9:58  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:00  
91. blazo Serbia Rtanj 10:06  
92. frolliec Sweden IFK Mora OK 10:53  
93. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 11:10  
94. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 11:19  
95. Davve Latvia IKHP 11:28  
96. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 12:01  
97. Apetren Sweden GMOK 12:19  
98. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 13:05  
99. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:27  *****
100. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 16:03  
101. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 28:59  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf