Catching Features

[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1

Open:07:00 Nov 07 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 14 2010
Map:/Lagga-Östuna2/events/Lagga-Östuna2/day1/middle.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:Rather small map because of the upload limit, another part of the map will come. WT~12 OBS:Barerock is not on map! This is how the map and terrain looks in reality. You better get used to it because you will see this on more comps on the tour. /Daniels
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (66 votes)

Results

173 official (+76 reruns) 28 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:52  *****
1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:52  *****
3. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:56  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:57  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:00  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:00  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:00  *****
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:04  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:05  *****
9. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:05  *****
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:06  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:07  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:07  
14. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:13  *****
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:15  
16. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:16  *****
17. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:24  *****
17. OBT France KLS 13:24  *****
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:30  *****
19. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:30  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:33  *****
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:33  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:40  
24. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:41  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:41  *****
26. Ljung Sweden IKHP 13:42  *****
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:44  *****
28. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:46  *****
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:50  
30. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 13:54  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:57  *****
32. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:02  
33. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:07  *****
33. JH Finland MS Parma 14:07  *****
35. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:08  
35. MH Norway NTNUI 14:08  *****
37. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:15  
38. jeb France VSO 14:16  *****
39. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:22  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:23  *****
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:28  
42. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:29  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:32  *****
44. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:34  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:35  *****
45. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:35  
47. Aakoo Finland 14:36  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:37  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:41  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:48  *****
51. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:49  *****
52. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:57  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:59  
53. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:59  
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:00  *****
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 15:02  
57. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:05  
58. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 15:09  
58. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:09  
60. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:14  
61. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:18  
62. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:19  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:45  
64. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:48  *****
64. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:48  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 15:50  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:55  
67. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:55  *****
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:00  
70. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:06  *****
71. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 16:08  
72. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:17  *****
72. Jocke78 Sweden 16:17  
74. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:23  *****
75. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:25  *****
76. gvtoukc France TSN 16:27  
77. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:30  
78. smed Kenya . 16:31  
79. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:33  
80. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:41  
81. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:43  
82. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 16:45  *****
83. Trying Sweden 16:52  
84. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:55  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:56  *****
86. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:06  
87. go straight Austria OCFF 17:09  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:17  
89. Korik Ukraine 17:26  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:29  
91. jolly rogers Australia 17:47  
92. jean France VSO 17:52  *****
93. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:55  
94. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:06  
95. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:20  
96. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:23  *****
97. Ben France TAD 18:30  
98. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:41  
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:41  
100. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:45  
101. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 18:47  
102. Segisteg Sweden 18:49  
103. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 18:53  *****
104. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 19:10  *****
105. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 19:24  *****
106. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 19:29  
107. faure gwenael France VSO 19:32  *****
108. Jompe Sweden HBMB 19:37  
109. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:00  
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:21  *****
111. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 20:24  
112. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:32  
113. JOK77D Finland OK77 20:42  *****
114. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:03  
115. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 22:07  
116. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:09  *****
117. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:25  
118. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:31  *****
119. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:34  
120. honzau United States SDO 22:47  
121. Klasse Sweden SOK 22:59  
122. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:24  *****
123. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 23:29  *****
124. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:27  
125. Storesandgubben Norway Express 24:34  *****
126. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 24:48  *****
127. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:14  
128. filipeks Poland wksw 25:24  
129. Norsken Norway 25:52  
130. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:12  
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:41  *****
132. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:50  
133. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 26:59  
134. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 27:22  
135. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:41  
136. MariusD Lithuania 27:49  *****
137. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:05  
138. Linus Sweden 28:19  *****
139. JDP United States QOC 28:22  
140. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  *****
141. eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub 28:49  
142. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:45  
143. Silvia Spain toledo-o 29:49  *****
144. querem France orientalp 32:12  *****
145. KODAY Spain IBON 33:14  *****
145. colby United States ptoc 33:14  
147. jm France Bigorientation 6503 34:51  
148. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 34:52  
149. kri Sweden GVOC 35:31  
150. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 36:24  
151. color Switzerland converter 37:33  
152. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:38  
153. AlanP France Annecy SO 38:58  
154. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 39:03  
155. Blackq13 Hungary 111111 65:01  
156. Boris Uruguay OCOC 78:06  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Pesoj Catalonia dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Christina P Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf