Catching Features

Longsprint

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/citymap/events/citymap/day1/longsprint.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:Northline is missing... Highlight 2-3legs!!! Have fun
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

108 official (+19 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:36  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:57  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:43  *****
4. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:33  *****
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:33  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:40  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:02  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:24  
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:30  *****
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:30  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:48  
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:04  
13. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:21  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:25  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 29:10  
16. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:36  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:48  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:26  
19. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 31:50  
20. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 32:19  *****
21. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 32:36  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:18  
23. Ben Sand France viking 33:43  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:07  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:25  *****
26. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:00  
27. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:05  
28. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 35:45  *****
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:06  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 37:02  
31. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:12  
32. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 38:26  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:00  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:13  *****
35. jean France VSO 39:22  *****
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 39:22  
37. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:48  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 40:19  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:37  *****
40. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 43:45  
41. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:32  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 45:35  
43. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 45:55  *****
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 46:10  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:14  
46. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 47:03  
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:45  
48. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 49:53  
49. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 50:38  *****
50. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 63:33  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:48  
52. artem Ukraine 66:05  
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 66:49  *****
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:35  *****
55. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 74:34  
56. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 75:41  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 76:40  *****
58. Linus Sweden 80:22  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf