Catching Features

fulton

Open:07:00 Mar 26 2011
Close:11:30 Apr 10 2011
Map:/rnd-0yak0sg0e81f9f9z416i2z1smk070j031ewojogey/events/Fulton/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Johnny Rahlen
Description:
Avg Rating:1.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

139 official (+55 reruns) 18 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:34  *****
2. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:03  
3. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 9:15  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:18  
5. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:22  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:36  
7. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:47  
8. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 10:13  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:21  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:24  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:28  
12. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 10:36  
13. teddy Norway KLS 10:38  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:40  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:43  
16. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:50  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 10:55  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:19  *****
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 11:21  
21. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 11:24  
22. HPM Norway NTNUI 12:01  *****
23. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 12:04  
24. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:09  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:20  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 12:25  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:28  
28. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:32  *****
29. jean France VSO 12:39  *****
30. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 12:41  *****
31. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 12:56  
32. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 13:33  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:36  
34. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 13:44  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:54  *****
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:05  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 14:29  
38. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:35  *****
39. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:37  *****
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 14:48  *****
41. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 15:25  *****
42. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 15:31  
43. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 15:38  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:03  *****
45. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 17:19  
46. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 18:20  *****
47. Shaman Czech Republic shk 18:47  
48. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:07  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:16  
50. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 19:17  *****
51. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 19:54  *****
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:13  
53. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 21:00  
54. Lillen Sweden GMOK 21:24  *****
55. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 21:35  
56. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 21:54  *****
57. faure gwenael France VSO 22:54  *****
58. FilipI Sweden OK Hammaren 32:47  
59. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:53  *****
60. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 36:50  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Hansel Sweden ASA dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Board Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
eriko1306 Norway Nydalens Skiklub dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Martin Nilsson Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
andris European Union ok ogre dnf  
lluis94 Catalonia COC dnf  
David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  *****
Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen dnf  *****
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
Spinner Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
AzimuthRunner United States OnMyOwn dnf  *****
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf  
wasacz4 Poland KTK £apiguz dnf  
Jose M. Marquez Spain USC dnf  
Egor i Russian Federation forpost dnf  
Arnebjarne Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
Charlie Duke Netherlands dnf