Catching Features

pour le vso

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 18 2010
Map:/rnd-1a4v0sg0sg1c613fpy1030000b8cv131a9j0couip5/events/Withdroptown/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

92 official (+16 reruns) 5 comments

1. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 41:57  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:29  
3. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 42:42  
4. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 42:49  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:54  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:56  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:59  *****
8. ittam Sweden IKHP 43:15  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:16  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 43:16  
11. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 43:40  
12. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 43:51  
13. JH Finland MS Parma 43:53  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 44:01  *****
15. jeb France VSO 44:06  *****
16. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:07  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 44:13  
18. OBT France KLS 44:18  *****
19. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 44:19  
20. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 44:32  
21. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 44:37  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 44:41  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:44  
24. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 44:46  
24. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 44:46  *****
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 44:47  
27. Ben Sand France viking 44:48  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:49  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 44:50  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:52  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 44:59  *****
32. Hannibal Ukraine 45:01  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 45:05  
34. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 45:14  
35. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 45:17  
36. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 45:18  
37. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 45:20  
38. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 45:21  
39. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 45:34  
40. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 45:49  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:58  
42. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 46:05  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 46:06  
44. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 46:16  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 46:27  
46. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 46:31  
47. Trying Sweden 47:03  
48. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:15  
49. Val France Orient'alp 47:16  
50. David G Sweden IKHP 47:55  
51. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:57  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:11  *****
53. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 48:19  
54. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 48:21  
55. Ola Norway Skeid 48:59  
56. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 49:23  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 49:33  
58. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 49:45  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 49:46  
60. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 50:21  
61. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 50:50  
62. Jompe Sweden HBMB 51:19  
63. yann France EMHM 51:32  
64. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 52:05  
65. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 52:38  
66. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:47  *****
67. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 53:09  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:36  *****
69. noe France VSO 54:20  *****
70. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 55:25  
71. Bu² France VSO 56:35  
72. Linus Sweden 56:41  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 56:43  *****
74. blazo Serbia Rtanj 58:30  
75. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 61:38  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 62:56  *****
77. KODAY Spain IBON 73:58  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf  *****
Fcchi Spain Pavia 4 dnf