Catching Features

Col_du_Marchairuz

Open:08:00 Aug 25 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 09 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col_du_Marchairuz/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

148 official (+35 reruns) 7 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:20  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 32:37  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 32:40  *****
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:57  *****
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:02  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 33:03  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:04  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 33:15  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:18  *****
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:20  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 33:21  
12. OBT France KLS 33:22  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 33:24  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:28  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 33:29  
16. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 33:31  
17. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 33:38  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:44  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:46  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 33:48  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 33:49  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:50  
23. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 33:54  *****
24. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:56  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 33:58  *****
26. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:59  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:00  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 34:02  
29. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 34:19  
30. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 34:28  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 34:41  *****
31. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 34:41  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 34:47  
34. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 34:52  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:53  
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 34:58  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:59  
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:00  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:00  
40. Sami Norway Freidig 35:01  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 35:01  
42. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 35:13  
43. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:15  
44. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 35:16  
45. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 35:17  
46. Ljung Sweden IKHP 35:24  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:39  
48. JH Finland MS Parma 35:42  *****
49. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 35:43  *****
50. Hannibal Ukraine 35:44  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:55  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:15  
53. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 36:18  
54. Brzi Slovenia OKB 36:19  
55. MH Norway NTNUI 36:23  
56. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:24  
57. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:31  
58. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:41  
59. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:58  
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:12  
61. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 37:21  
62. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 37:24  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 37:26  
64. Trying Sweden 37:30  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 37:40  
66. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 37:44  
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:52  
67. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:52  
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:54  
70. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 38:17  
71. color Switzerland converter 38:26  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:37  
73. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 39:07  
74. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 39:32  
75. David G Sweden IKHP 39:34  
76. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 39:37  
77. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:22  *****
78. jeb France VSO 40:39  *****
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:02  
80. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 41:03  *****
81. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 41:30  
82. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 41:34  
83. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 42:18  
84. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 42:31  
85. gab France vhso 43:13  
86. Freddie Sweden 45:06  
87. jean France VSO 45:14  
88. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 45:32  
89. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 46:12  
90. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 46:24  *****
91. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 47:22  
92. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:29  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 47:51  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 48:04  *****
95. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 48:05  *****
96. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 48:10  
97. Davve Latvia IKHP 48:23  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:57  *****
99. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 53:13  
100. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 53:57  
101. Tof France Annecy SO 54:27  
102. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 57:43  *****
103. Hoschi84 Germany 58:21  
104. Linus Sweden 58:40  *****
105. Harald Astrup Arnesen Norway Heming IL 59:41  *****
106. honzau United States SDO 60:50  
107. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 61:24  
108. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:25  
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 62:28  
110. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 66:41  
111. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 67:49  
112. Klasse Sweden SOK 72:33  
113. michelb France MAR.CO. 79:31  
114. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 87:52  
115. Klfr Sweden 106:13  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
wuuschi Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
regis France quimper dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Muneli Switzerland Variant 5 dnf  
Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK dnf