Catching Features

INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT

Open:08:00 Jan 02 2011
Close:08:00 Jan 09 2011
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Nataliya
Description:
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

137 official (+88 reruns) 26 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:17  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  *****
3. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:39  *****
4. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 18:40  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:42  *****
6. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:43  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:50  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:56  *****
9. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:57  
10. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:58  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  *****
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:00  
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 19:01  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:02  
15. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:10  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:18  
17. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 19:31  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:40  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:43  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:46  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:52  
22. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:09  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:14  
24. jean France VSO 20:15  *****
24. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 20:15  
26. jeb France VSO 20:21  *****
27. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:29  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:34  
29. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:35  *****
30. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 20:43  *****
31. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 20:48  
31. ais United Kingdom syo 20:48  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:06  
34. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:11  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:14  
36. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 21:16  *****
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:22  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:42  
39. Moa Sweden SNO 21:51  
40. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:59  
41. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:10  
42. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 22:13  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:17  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 22:21  
45. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:25  
46. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:28  
47. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 22:29  
48. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 22:42  
48. Ben Sand France viking 22:42  
50. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:47  
51. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:51  *****
52. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:55  
53. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
54. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:05  
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:05  
56. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 23:25  
57. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:30  
58. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:39  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:43  
60. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:44  
61. JH Finland MS Parma 23:46  
62. honzau United States SDO 23:47  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:56  
63. Tim New Zealand OHV 23:56  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:00  *****
66. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:13  
67. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 24:14  *****
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:17  
69. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 24:24  
70. faure gwenael France VSO 24:27  
71. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:35  
72. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:40  *****
73. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 25:00  
74. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:01  
75. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:07  *****
76. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:12  
77. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:16  
78. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:26  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 25:36  *****
80. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:53  
81. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:40  
82. Trying Sweden 26:43  
83. D Mellin French Southern & Antarctic Lands Sundbybergs IK 27:02  
84. alistairSP Jamaica 27:05  
85. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:17  
86. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:31  
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:34  
88. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 27:36  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:40  
90. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:05  
91. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:29  
92. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:41  *****
93. achwel Finland hiisirasti 30:03  
94. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:18  
95. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:40  
96. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 30:56  
97. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 31:12  *****
98. lillFigge Sweden LOK 31:18  
99. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:16  
100. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:43  
101. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:54  
102. PJ Norway 34:17  
103. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 34:38  
104. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 37:17  
105. Faebu Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 37:24  *****
106. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 38:39  *****
107. nztom New Zealand NWOC 39:43  
108. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 40:14  
109. CameronDTrain United States COC 40:47  *****
110. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 41:14  *****
111. Linus Sweden 41:39  *****
112. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:34  *****
113. KieranMetherell New Zealand Peninsula and Plains Orienteers 43:54  *****
114. querem France orientalp 44:01  *****
115. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 48:07  *****
116. Kate New Zealand HBOC 48:49  
117. Rasmus Krogh Madsen Denmark OK Roskilde 50:17  *****
118. hdevine825 United States COC 50:22  *****
119. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 50:29  
120. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 92:38  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  *****
Sand Sweden Holgy dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf