Catching Features

4-stage Japan Stage.3

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2010
Map:/WOC_05/events/WOC_05/day3/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Karlsson
Description:New part of the map.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

95 official (+21 reruns) 2 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:13  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:23  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:31  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:39  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:48  *****
6. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:53  
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:54  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:04  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:04  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:05  *****
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:11  *****
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:24  
13. Korik Ukraine 18:26  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:28  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:35  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:48  
17. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 18:52  *****
18. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:54  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:00  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:37  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:38  
22. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:39  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:54  
24. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:56  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:58  *****
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:10  
27. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:26  
28. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:28  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:31  
30. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:32  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:49  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:54  
33. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:10  
34. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:17  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:19  
36. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:24  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:27  
38. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:28  
39. Trying Sweden 21:30  
40. magjoh Canada GVOC 21:37  
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:46  
42. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:58  
43. Mikajanu Finland 21:59  
44. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 22:02  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:09  
46. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:19  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:37  
48. olive France esat 22:56  
49. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:18  
50. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:27  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:31  
52. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:32  
53. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:47  *****
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:57  
55. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:03  
56. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:23  *****
57. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:15  
58. Tof France Annecy SO 25:16  
59. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:48  
60. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:28  
61. Linus Sweden 26:50  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:53  *****
63. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 27:36  *****
64. gvtoukc France TSN 27:53  
65. teddy Norway KLS 28:23  
66. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:34  
67. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:43  
68. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 28:49  
69. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:26  *****
70. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:21  
71. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 36:00  
72. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 36:41  
73. JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK 38:38  
74. jean France VSO 42:57  *****
75. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 44:24  
76. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:26  
77. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 46:18  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 49:34  
79. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 90:51  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf